RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Reedley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reedley, California
you RUN the place
740 West North Ave., Reedley, California, 93654, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ben Bowden
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Sanger Spring Track Classic
Published by
Scott Joerger
Feb 27th 2013, 10:20pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Sanger pdf results
Posted 03/03/2013 (291 downloads)
Sanger Spring Track Classic
- Mar 2, 2013
Sanger High School, Sanger, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Buchanan
Central
Clovis East
Clovis West
Immanuel
Kingsburg
Madera South
Mt. Whitney
Redwood
Reedley
Sanger
Selma
Tulare Union
Tulare Western
Yosemite
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Emmitt
9
Kingsburg
11.79
+0.1
8
2
Bessard, Maxwell
9
Clovis West
11.90
-0.7
7
3
Roberson, Alfonso
10
Central
11.92
-0.1
3
4
Brooks, Seth
9
Kingsburg
11.95
+0.1
8
5
Thomas, Paul
10
Selma
12.11
+0.1
8
6
Peterson, Henry
10
Redwood
12.23
+0.1
8
7
Wynn, Kyle
10
Buchanan
12.33
-0.7
7
8
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Reedley
12.35
-0.1
6
9
Nateras, Joe
10
Clovis East
12.36
-0.7
7
10
Ochoa, Richard
10
Central
12.38
-1.0
4
11
Cairo, Lawrence
9
Central
12.43
-1.3
2
12
Fife, Lane
10
Tulare Union
12.44
-1.0
1
13
Hill, Brandon
9
Buchanan
12.45
-1.3
2
14
Lavender, Darreon
10
Central
12.51
-1.1
5
15
Cato-Scott, Ezra
9
Clovis West
12.53
-1.0
4
16
Ruiz, Edgar
10
Clovis East
12.59
+0.1
8
17
Zaragoza, Ulisses
9
Tulare Western
12.60
-1.3
2
18
Arkelin, Ryan
10
Buchanan
12.62
-1.0
1
19
Young, Bryson
9
Buchanan
12.63
-1.3
2
20
Quezada, Gregory
10
Reedley
12.64
-0.1
3
21
Varney, Matt
9
Buchanan
12.65
-0.1
3
22
Howard, Mekal
10
Redwood
12.71
-0.7
7
23
Fatica, Zachary
9
Mt. Whitney
12.75
-1.0
4
24
Sousa, Christian
9
Tulare Western
12.76
-0.1
6
25
Valencia, Julio
9
Tulare Western
12.79
-0.1
3
26
Johnson, Cameron
10
Central
12.80
-0.1
3
27
Rivera, Jose
9
Clovis West
12.84
+0.1
8
28
Howard, Malik
9
Sanger
12.89
-0.1
6
29
Thompson, Tanner
10
Clovis East
12.90
-0.1
6
30
Wilcots, Bryan
9
Clovis West
12.94
-1.0
4
30
Simpson, Noah
9
Central
12.94
-1.0
1
32
Olson, Ryan
10
Clovis West
12.97
-1.0
1
33
Jones, Jamir
9
Redwood
12.99
-0.1
6
34
Ligats, Eral
9
Buchanan
13.01
-1.0
4
35
Green, Cory
9
Buchanan
13.05
-1.0
1
36
Foster, Nathaniel
9
Clovis West
13.08
-0.7
7
37
Covian, Luis
10
Redwood
13.25
-1.0
4
38
Lau, Yui
9
Mt. Whitney
13.43
-0.1
3
39
Ramirez, David
9
Tulare Western
13.46
-0.1
3
39
Singh, Liv
9
Central
13.46
-1.0
1
41
Difuria, Zach
9
Buchanan
13.47
-1.3
2
41
Luna, Rolando
10
Kingsburg
13.47
-1.1
5
43
Sauceda, Braveheart
10
Yosemite
13.53
-0.1
3
44
Angulo, Marcos
9
Sanger
13.84
-1.1
5
45
Freeman, Elijah
9
Tulare Western
13.90
-0.1
6
46
Soto, John
9
Tulare Western
13.95
-0.1
6
47
Silva, Frederic
9
Sanger
14.04
-1.3
2
48
Koenig, Eli
9
Sanger
14.22
-1.3
2
49
Knavel, Brady
9
Sanger
14.40
-1.1
5
50
Domres, Kyle
10
Mt. Whitney
14.61
-0.1
3
51
Martin, Zackary
10
Mt. Whitney
14.68
-1.1
5
52
Munoz, Alfonso
10
Mt. Whitney
17.14
-1.0
4
--
Carr, Ben
10
Redwood
DNF
+0.1
8
--
Fox, Kyle
10
Mt. Whitney
DQ
-0.7
7
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paulino, Brailin
11
Clovis West
11.04
-0.1
7
2
Jones, Rasean
12
Central
11.31
+0.0
3
3
Castro, Cedric
12
Buchanan
11.56
-0.1
7
4
Johnson, Adam
12
Redwood
11.60
-0.1
7
5
Johnson, Robert
12
Clovis West
11.81
+0.1
4
6
De Howard, Willie
11
Tulare Western
11.84
+1.0
6
7
Fain, Nolan
11
Buchanan
11.87
+0.0
1
8
Macias, Ernie
10
Kingsburg
11.90
+0.0
3
9
Chambers, Aaron
11
Selma
11.91
-0.1
7
10
Bessard, Noah
11
Clovis West
12.01
-1.0
5
11
Zavala, Joshua
11
Kingsburg
12.03
+1.0
6
12
Ledezma, Chris
12
Reedley
12.04
-0.1
7
13
Young, Ryan
12
Yosemite
12.05
+1.0
6
14
Watson, DaMITRI
12
Redwood
12.08
+1.0
6
14
Methany, Cody
12
Clovis West
12.08
+0.0
3
16
Chow, Anthony
12
Buchanan
12.11
+0.0
1
17
Booker, David
12
Tulare Western
12.12
-1.0
5
18
Ramirez, Kris
11
Clovis West
12.16
-1.1
2
18
Campbell, Darel
11
Clovis West
12.16
+0.1
4
20
Armas, Zach
12
Buchanan
12.19
+0.1
4
21
Perez, Rudy
11
Selma
12.27
-1.0
5
22
Peterson, Andrew
11
Kingsburg
12.28
+1.0
6
22
Trumbo, Chris
10
Clovis West
12.28
+0.1
4
24
Chan, Tommy
11
Tulare Union
12.31
-0.1
7
25
Watts, Devin
11
Buchanan
12.37
+0.0
3
26
Hunter, James
12
Buchanan
12.43
+0.0
1
27
Brazile, Earl
11
Buchanan
12.44
+0.1
4
28
Vallejo, Michael
11
Sanger
12.47
+1.0
6
29
Vang, Alonzo
11
Clovis East
12.54
+1.0
6
30
Mack, Terry
11
Clovis East
12.66
-1.0
5
31
Yee, JayCee
12
Clovis West
12.78
+0.0
3
32
Rodriguez, Alex
11
Sanger
12.79
+0.1
4
33
Shott, Colton
11
Sanger
12.85
+1.0
6
34
Souza, Joey
10
Kingsburg
12.88
-0.1
7
35
Elizaldi, Sonny
12
Clovis West
12.89
-0.1
7
36
Martin, Brandon
10
Central
12.90
+0.0
1
37
Sarabia, Francisco
11
Tulare Western
13.03
-1.1
2
37
Orozco, Julian
11
Tulare Union
13.03
+1.0
6
39
Alves, Christiano
11
Kingsburg
13.23
-1.1
2
40
Zenteno, Oscar
11
Clovis East
13.24
-1.0
5
41
Rangel, Hunter
12
Sanger
13.46
-1.1
2
42
Suarez, Frank
11
Selma
13.71
-1.1
2
43
Schwartz, Adam
11
Immanuel
13.98
-1.1
2
44
Moreno, Juan
11
Sanger
14.61
+0.0
1
--
Juarez, Talven
11
Tulare Western
DQ
+0.0
3
--
Crisp, Booker
11
Redwood
DQ
+0.0
3
--
Stevens, Jakob
12
Tulare Union
DQ
+0.0
3
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bessard, Maxwell
9
Clovis West
24.32
-1.2
1
2
Brooks, Seth
9
Kingsburg
24.59
-0.6
7
3
Roberson, Alfonso
10
Central
24.61
-2.5
2
4
Peterson, Henry
10
Redwood
24.76
-0.6
7
5
Turpin, Triston
9
Clovis East
25.29
+0.0
9
6
Ochoa, Richard
10
Central
25.32
-0.6
7
7
Young, Bryson
9
Buchanan
25.34
+0.0
8
8
Lavender, Darreon
10
Central
25.38
-1.2
3
9
Arkelin, Ryan
10
Buchanan
25.42
+0.0
5
10
Johnson, Cameron
10
Central
25.95
-1.2
3
11
Cairo, Lawrence
9
Central
26.00
-1.2
1
11
Rivera, Jose
9
Clovis West
26.00
+0.0
5
13
Lee, Jayson
9
Yosemite
26.07
-0.4
6
14
Simpson, Noah
9
Central
26.19
-1.2
3
14
Hernandez, Michael
9
Buchanan
26.19
+0.0
5
16
Rodriguez, Ricardo
9
Madera South
26.27
-0.4
6
17
Ingram, Michael
9
Mt. Whitney
26.31
+0.0
9
18
Cato-Scott, Ezra
9
Clovis West
26.33
+0.0
5
19
Newton, Matthew
9
Clovis West
26.42
+0.0
8
20
Varney, Matt
9
Buchanan
26.46
-0.4
6
20
Howard, Malik
9
Sanger
26.46
+0.0
8
22
Jones, Jamir
9
Redwood
26.49
-1.2
3
23
Moehlenkamp, Raymond
9
Mt. Whitney
26.57
+0.0
4
24
Gonzalez, Ediberto
9
Madera South
26.62
+0.0
4
25
Quesada, Alijah
9
Sanger
26.63
-1.2
3
26
Thompson, Tanner
10
Clovis East
26.65
+0.0
8
27
Foster, Nathaniel
9
Clovis West
26.66
+0.0
9
28
Guiterrez, Gabriel
10
Tulare Western
26.71
-2.5
2
29
Lau, Yui
9
Mt. Whitney
26.79
+0.0
8
30
Hernandez, Eric
9
Buchanan
26.80
+0.0
4
31
Dowdy, Kevin
9
Mt. Whitney
26.95
-0.6
7
32
Sorensen, Tanner
10
Redwood
27.15
-1.2
3
32
Moehlenkamp, Ivan
9
Mt. Whitney
27.15
+0.0
8
32
Luna, Rolando
10
Kingsburg
27.15
+0.0
4
35
Difuria, Zach
9
Buchanan
27.16
-1.2
3
36
Herring, Fabian
9
Central
27.28
-0.4
6
37
Campos, Isaac
9
Mt. Whitney
27.30
+0.0
8
38
Green, Cory
9
Buchanan
27.37
-0.6
7
39
Sauceda, Braveheart
10
Yosemite
27.42
-0.4
6
40
Cabral, Issac
9
Central
27.78
+0.0
4
41
Gary, Prentiss
10
Madera South
28.07
-0.6
7
42
Ramirez, David
9
Tulare Western
28.10
-2.5
2
43
Mealy, Matthew
10
Madera South
28.28
+0.0
5
44
Valenzuela, Ricardo
9
Madera South
28.31
-1.2
3
45
Bautista, Luis
9
Madera South
28.72
-2.5
2
46
Angulo, Marcos
9
Sanger
29.11
+0.0
4
47
Domres, Kyle
10
Mt. Whitney
30.04
+0.0
4
48
Villasenor, Francisco
10
Selma
30.74
-0.4
6
49
Howard, Maverik
9
Immanuel
31.83
+0.0
9
50
Fox, Kyle
10
Mt. Whitney
32.25
-1.2
1
51
Munoz, Alfonso
10
Mt. Whitney
36.42
+0.0
5
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paulino, Brailin
11
Clovis West
22.15
-0.3
9
2
Hernandez, Daniel
11
Tulare Western
22.49
-1.1
6
3
East, Billy
12
Buchanan
22.78
-0.3
9
4
Mcdaniel, Donte
12
Selma
23.07
-0.3
9
5
Cruz, Robert
11
Mt. Whitney
23.21
-0.3
9
6
Johnson, Adam
12
Redwood
23.22
-0.3
9
7
Smith, Phillip
11
Buchanan
23.34
-0.3
9
8
Jones, Rasean
12
Central
23.40
-0.9
3
9
Guzman, Lalo
12
Madera South
23.59
-1.2
5
10
Cortez, Alex
12
Sanger
23.67
-0.3
9
11
Grieco, Gabe
12
Buchanan
23.75
-0.9
3
12
Adelizi, Nicholas
11
Yosemite
24.02
-0.2
8
13
Macias, Ernie
10
Kingsburg
24.09
-1.2
5
14
Parker, Cedric
12
Tulare Union
24.21
-0.9
3
15
Methany, Cody
12
Clovis West
24.28
-1.1
6
16
Johnson, Robert
12
Clovis West
24.34
-0.2
8
17
Delossantos, Josh
10
Mt. Whitney
24.41
-0.2
8
18
Green, Darius
12
Central
24.43
-1.2
5
19
Whelpley, Justin
12
Sanger
24.44
-0.3
9
20
Zavala, Joshua
11
Kingsburg
24.45
-0.9
3
21
Ramirez, Kris
11
Clovis West
24.49
+0.0
4
22
Bessard, Noah
11
Clovis West
24.53
+0.0
2
23
Watson, DaMITRI
12
Redwood
24.68
-0.2
8
24
Wilkerson, Paxton
10
Reedley
24.73
-0.2
8
25
Young, Ryan
12
Yosemite
24.74
-0.2
8
26
Brusenback, Nick
12
Buchanan
24.77
-0.9
3
27
Williams, Anthony
12
Clovis East
24.90
-0.2
8
27
Chow, Anthony
12
Buchanan
24.90
-1.1
6
29
Frazier, Bryce
11
Sanger
25.00
-1.2
7
30
Campbell, Darel
11
Clovis West
25.10
-1.1
6
31
Suarez, Frank
11
Selma
25.12
-0.9
3
32
Harris, Elijah
11
Redwood
25.18
-1.1
6
33
Vallejo, Michael
11
Sanger
25.30
-0.2
8
34
Crisp, Booker
11
Redwood
25.32
-1.2
7
35
Shelley, Austin
11
Tulare Western
25.49
+0.0
4
36
Stamper, Ryan
11
Clovis West
25.69
-1.2
7
37
Gutierrez, Nathanel
11
Redwood
25.71
+0.0
1
38
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Reedley
25.73
+0.0
1
39
Brazile, Earl
11
Buchanan
25.74
-0.9
3
40
Perez, Rudy
11
Selma
25.80
+0.0
2
41
Arkelian, Brett
12
Buchanan
25.95
-1.2
5
42
Elizaldi, Sonny
12
Clovis West
25.97
+0.0
1
43
Hagemann, Julius
12
Central
26.04
+0.0
1
44
Manibog, Lance
11
Buchanan
26.10
+0.0
2
45
Juarez, Talven
11
Tulare Western
26.14
-0.9
3
46
Brown, Jadon
12
Redwood
26.19
-1.1
6
46
MELLO, ALEX
11
Yosemite
26.19
-1.2
7
48
Yee, JayCee
12
Clovis West
26.21
-1.1
6
49
Martin, Brandon
10
Central
26.41
-1.2
7
50
Sarabia, Francisco
11
Tulare Western
26.81
-1.1
6
51
Zenteno, Oscar
11
Clovis East
26.84
-1.2
7
52
Dow-Hixon, Dillon
11
Mt. Whitney
26.86
-1.2
7
53
Carrillo, Jonnie
11
Sanger
26.92
-1.2
7
54
Alves, Christiano
11
Kingsburg
26.96
+0.0
4
54
Dietrich, Cole
12
Clovis East
26.96
-0.2
8
56
Bains, Tanraj
11
Sanger
27.12
-0.9
3
57
Rocha, Vincent
12
Sanger
27.31
-1.2
7
58
Rangel, Hunter
12
Sanger
27.34
-0.9
3
59
Singh, Fateh
12
Sanger
27.57
+0.0
4
60
NOBLES, DAVID
12
Yosemite
28.36
+0.0
4
61
Gamboa, Luis
12
Sanger
29.25
+0.0
1
62
Singh, Manjot
11
Clovis East
29.65
+0.0
4
63
Moreno, Juan
11
Sanger
30.34
+0.0
2
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valenzuela, Joshua
9
Buchanan
53.85
5
2
Sierra, Moises
10
Sanger
56.09
1
3
Wilson, Taylor
10
Central
56.31
1
4
Gonzales, Max Pasion
10
Redwood
56.50
4
5
Omawahleh, Kamau
10
Selma
56.73
4
6
Newton, Matthew
9
Clovis West
56.80
3
7
Ingram, Michael
9
Mt. Whitney
57.15
5
8
Moehlenkamp, Raymond
9
Mt. Whitney
58.56
4
9
Lee, Jayson
9
Yosemite
58.60
3
10
Quesada, Alijah
9
Sanger
59.00
2
11
Herrera, Josh
9
Tulare Western
59.11
1
12
Roldan, Ryan
9
Redwood
59.59
3
13
Ferena, Jordan
9
Reedley
59.92
5
14
Moehlenkamp, Ivan
9
Mt. Whitney
1:00.03
5
15
Lee, Aaron
10
Clovis West
1:00.50
4
16
Herring, Fabian
9
Central
1:01.42
2
17
Campos, Isaac
9
Mt. Whitney
1:01.79
4
18
Bautista, Luis
9
Madera South
1:02.02
4
19
Gonzalez, Ediberto
9
Madera South
1:02.26
1
20
Chow, Jarret
9
Immanuel
1:02.95
4
21
Herndon, Jacob
10
Mt. Whitney
1:03.28
1
22
Dowdy, Kevin
9
Mt. Whitney
1:04.07
4
23
Woodson, Keshawn
10
Tulare Union
1:04.32
3
24
Gonzalez, Adrian
9
Central
1:05.37
2
25
Valenzuela, Ricardo
9
Madera South
1:05.81
3
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Joe
11
Tulare Western
48.75
5
2
Valenzuela, Aurelio
11
Buchanan
50.80
5
3
Smith, Phillip
11
Buchanan
51.96
5
4
Rios, Carlos
11
Buchanan
52.39
5
5
Amey, Nate
12
Central
52.74
2
6
Andrade, Matthew
12
Redwood
52.77
5
7
Brusenback, Nick
12
Buchanan
52.80
4
8
Grieco, Gabe
12
Buchanan
52.91
4
9
Montero, Freddy
11
Madera South
53.43
2
10
Whelpley, Justin
12
Sanger
54.54
4
11
Meadows, Quavon
12
Tulare Western
54.61
2
12
Major, Jonathyn
12
Central
55.00
1
13
Adelizi, Nicholas
11
Yosemite
55.12
3
14
Stamper, Ryan
11
Clovis West
55.15
1
15
Johnson, Tyler
11
Reedley
55.77
3
16
Newquist, Justin
11
Buchanan
56.01
5
17
Harris, Elijah
11
Redwood
56.34
1
18
Brown, Jadon
12
Redwood
56.92
4
19
Shelley, Austin
11
Tulare Western
57.87
4
20
Gutierrez, Nathanel
11
Redwood
57.90
3
21
Chow, Anthony
12
Buchanan
58.20
5
22
Hagemann, Julius
12
Central
58.68
5
23
Walls, Delanzo
12
Clovis West
58.89
4
24
Manibog, Lance
11
Buchanan
1:00.78
4
25
Singh, Fateh
12
Sanger
1:00.91
1
26
Dow-Hixon, Dillon
11
Mt. Whitney
1:02.93
2
27
Dietrich, Cole
12
Clovis East
1:03.30
3
28
Gamboa, Luis
12
Sanger
1:06.18
3
29
Carrillo, Jonnie
11
Sanger
1:08.00
3
30
Orozco, Julian
11
Tulare Union
1:19.92
5
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Lalo
9
Madera South
2:09.37
1
2
Macias, Juan
10
Madera South
2:09.67
1
3
Leal, Isaac
10
Sanger
2:10.69
1
4
Becerra, Luis
10
Madera South
2:11.50
1
5
Turpin, Daniel
10
Clovis East
2:13.30
1
6
Arechiga, Flavio
10
Sanger
2:13.56
1
7
Rodriguez, Caleb
10
Clovis West
2:13.59
1
8
Salgado, Anthony
10
Clovis East
2:15.52
1
9
Voth, Trevor
10
Buchanan
2:16.03
1
10
Wilson, Taylor
10
Central
2:16.43
1
11
pritsky, tom
9
Buchanan
2:17.18
1
12
Morales, Nathan
10
Redwood
2:17.36
1
13
Roderick, David
9
Redwood
2:17.37
1
14
Sotelo, Payton
9
Mt. Whitney
2:18.05
1
15
Unger, Derrick
11
Redwood
2:18.20
1
16
Martinez, Andrew
10
Redwood
2:18.70
1
17
Garcia, Jorge
10
Redwood
2:19.81
1
18
Bartolo, Andres
10
Madera South
2:19.96
1
19
kolar, chris
9
Buchanan
2:20.54
1
20
Ortega, Allen
10
Selma
2:20.88
1
21
Prandini, Dominic
10
Buchanan
2:21.59
1
22
Curiel, Jonathen
9
Tulare Western
2:21.87
1
23
Grout, Jacob
9
Buchanan
2:23.27
1
24
Carillo, Armando
10
Selma
2:24.42
1
25
Valiente, Antonio
10
Central
2:25.59
1
26
Ruiz, Edgar
10
Madera South
2:26.94
1
27
Castillo, Michael
9
Sanger
2:28.11
1
28
Silva, Kevin
9
Madera South
2:28.28
1
29
Perez, Daniel
10
Madera South
2:28.81
1
30
Charpentier, Conner
9
Kingsburg
2:30.02
1
31
Roldan, Ryan
9
Redwood
2:30.25
1
32
Bazante, Laureano
9
Madera South
2:30.75
1
33
Hammann, Michel
10
Mt. Whitney
2:30.98
1
34
Mendoza, Jose
9
Madera South
2:32.41
1
35
Essman, Jared
9
Kingsburg
2:33.72
1
36
Maravilla, Isaac
9
Madera South
2:34.46
1
37
Ryan, Ruch
9
Clovis West
2:34.61
1
38
Koirala, Aakash
10
Madera South
2:35.16
1
39
Hernandez, Jose
9
Sanger
2:35.34
1
40
Tellez, Mauricio
9
Central
2:36.43
1
41
Perez, Andrew
9
Madera South
2:37.59
1
42
Sanchez, Salvador
9
Mt. Whitney
2:38.07
1
43
Pafford, Zach
10
Buchanan
2:38.67
1
44
Xiong, Nikki
10
Tulare Western
2:39.08
1
45
Martinez, Chris
9
Tulare Western
2:39.35
1
46
Rodarte, Matthew
9
Clovis East
2:39.61
1
47
Singh, Jaskaran
9
Central
2:39.87
1
48
Heras, Alfredo
10
Mt. Whitney
2:40.56
1
49
Parra, Ryan
10
Tulare Western
2:41.38
1
50
Bradley, Chris
9
Mt. Whitney
2:43.72
1
51
Ordaz, Adrian
10
Madera South
2:44.43
1
52
Lovero, Vincent
9
Mt. Whitney
2:46.83
1
53
Rangel, Matthew
10
Redwood
2:57.46
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Jose
12
Madera South
2:00.79
1
2
Williams, Jacob
11
Buchanan
2:00.87
1
3
Duerksen, Carter
12
Buchanan
2:01.40
1
4
Guzman, Ismael
12
Madera South
2:02.51
1
5
Cruz, Robert
11
Mt. Whitney
2:03.89
1
6
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Redwood
2:03.98
1
7
Simpson, Alek
11
Yosemite
2:06.34
1
8
Ryan, Sam
12
Buchanan
2:07.21
1
9
Perez, Joshua
11
Sanger
2:08.00
1
10
Despain, Jared
11
Clovis East
2:08.86
1
11
Guerrero, David
12
Redwood
2:10.37
1
12
Salado, Rodrigo
12
Mt. Whitney
2:11.36
1
13
Salcedo, Jose
12
Sanger
2:11.41
1
14
Delossantos, Josh
10
Mt. Whitney
2:11.80
1
15
Molina, Eric
11
Redwood
2:12.35
1
16
Newquist, Justin
11
Buchanan
2:12.73
1
17
Alvarez, Matt
12
Clovis West
2:13.23
1
18
Mojica, Francisco
12
Sanger
2:13.51
1
19
Montero, Freddy
11
Madera South
2:14.00
1
20
Sanchez, Christian
12
Mt. Whitney
2:14.46
1
21
Mendoza, Jose
12
Tulare Western
2:14.97
1
22
Marquez, Michael
11
Madera South
2:15.65
1
23
Nelson, Kameron
12
Mt. Whitney
2:17.61
1
24
Rodriguez, Jesse
11
Mt. Whitney
2:18.01
1
25
Cid, Marco
11
Sanger
2:19.25
1
26
Major, Jonathyn
12
Central
2:20.83
1
27
Beavers, Bryson
12
Tulare Western
2:20.93
1
28
Tenorio, Brian
12
Yosemite
2:21.21
1
29
Perry, Ryan
11
Clovis West
2:21.74
1
30
Santos, Vincent
11
Mt. Whitney
2:22.15
1
31
Womack, Liam
11
Yosemite
2:22.61
1
32
Silva, Jae
12
Central
2:24.74
1
33
Fierro, Brandon
11
Buchanan
2:25.03
1
34
Benzeevi, David
11
Redwood
2:27.35
1
35
Villalobos, Cesar
11
Mt. Whitney
2:27.55
1
36
De Dios, Robert
11
Sanger
2:29.47
1
36
Acosta, Christian
12
Redwood
2:29.47
1
38
Gomez, Sean
9
Redwood
2:29.54
1
39
Bayt, Nicholas
12
Yosemite
2:31.28
1
40
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Reedley
2:33.96
1
41
Espinoza, James
11
Madera South
2:36.88
1
42
Vasquez, Bryant
9
Central
2:38.17
1
43
Kassaz, Gedahn
11
Mt. Whitney
2:41.92
1
44
Perez-Mejia, Juan
11
Buchanan
2:47.05
1
45
Ramos, Fabian
12
Mt. Whitney
2:51.19
1
46
Aguayo, Sergio
12
Buchanan
2:52.17
1
Mens 1600m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Alex
10
Kingsburg
4:41.21
1
2
Herrera, Lalo
9
Madera South
4:46.05
1
3
Salgado, Anthony
10
Clovis East
4:47.26
1
4
Becerra, Luis
10
Madera South
4:48.77
1
5
Macias, Juan
10
Madera South
4:48.91
1
6
Hahn, Michael
10
Clovis West
4:49.20
1
7
Voth, Trevor
10
Buchanan
4:49.39
1
8
Leal, Isaac
10
Sanger
4:51.65
1
9
Roderick, David
9
Redwood
4:55.78
1
10
Garcia, Jorge
10
Redwood
4:58.03
1
11
Thistle, Billy
10
Clovis West
4:58.54
1
12
Morales, Nathan
10
Redwood
4:59.64
1
13
Martinez, Andrew
10
Redwood
4:59.93
1
14
kolar, chris
9
Buchanan
5:00.71
1
15
pritsky, tom
9
Buchanan
5:02.16
1
16
Rodriguez, George
10
Mt. Whitney
5:06.87
1
17
Bartolo, Andres
10
Madera South
5:09.22
1
18
Carillo, Armando
10
Selma
5:09.26
1
19
Prandini, Dominic
10
Buchanan
5:09.54
1
20
Ortega, Allen
10
Selma
5:10.55
1
21
Magallanes, Michael
9
Mt. Whitney
5:11.71
1
22
Grout, Jacob
9
Buchanan
5:12.34
1
23
Silva, Kevin
9
Madera South
5:14.89
1
24
Castillo, Michael
9
Sanger
5:14.95
1
25
Ruiz, Edgar
10
Madera South
5:15.23
1
26
Valverde, Uriel
9
Central
5:16.04
1
27
Martinez, Chris
10
Madera South
5:16.46
1
28
Charpentier, Conner
9
Kingsburg
5:16.73
1
29
Sotelo, Payton
9
Mt. Whitney
5:17.39
1
30
Butts, Saben
9
Mt. Whitney
5:17.54
1
31
Dalton, Tyler
10
Mt. Whitney
5:19.42
1
32
Arechiga, Flavio
10
Sanger
5:21.53
1
33
Reynolds, Thomas
9
Buchanan
5:22.95
1
34
Gomez, Sean
9
Redwood
5:25.15
1
35
Hammann, Michel
10
Mt. Whitney
5:27.15
1
36
Bazante, Laureano
9
Madera South
5:27.66
1
37
Perez, Daniel
10
Madera South
5:29.21
1
38
Mendoza, Jose
9
Madera South
5:29.35
1
39
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Clovis West
5:29.88
1
40
Larralde, Spencer
9
Immanuel
5:34.94
1
41
Padilla, Juan
9
Mt. Whitney
5:36.72
1
42
Maravilla, Isaac
9
Madera South
5:37.48
1
43
Essman, Jared
9
Kingsburg
5:38.15
1
44
Villarreal, Matthew
10
Sanger
5:38.26
1
45
Martinez, Rodrigo
9
Selma
5:39.76
1
46
Hernandez, Jose
9
Sanger
5:40.26
1
47
Singh, Jaskaran
9
Central
5:42.89
1
48
Rodarte, Matthew
9
Clovis East
5:43.01
1
49
Sanchez, Salvador
9
Mt. Whitney
5:47.64
1
50
Marquez, Miguel
9
Mt. Whitney
5:48.73
1
50
Padilla, Jose
10
Mt. Whitney
5:48.73
1
52
Hinajosa, Jaycob
10
Kingsburg
5:52.04
1
53
Nuno, Alex
10
Central
5:52.51
1
54
Heras, Alfredo
10
Mt. Whitney
5:53.69
1
55
Rubio, Enrique
9
Tulare Western
5:54.24
1
56
Giordano, Ricky
9
Central
5:55.70
1
57
Maldonado, Sergio
9
Madera South
5:57.37
1
58
Duarto, Dominic
10
Redwood
5:58.23
1
59
Bradley, Chris
9
Mt. Whitney
6:00.67
1
60
Sosa, Esai
10
Mt. Whitney
6:02.67
1
61
Ruch, Carter
9
Immanuel
6:02.94
1
62
Ordaz, Adrian
10
Madera South
6:03.22
1
63
Lovero, Vincent
9
Mt. Whitney
6:14.67
1
64
Wilson, Zach
9
Mt. Whitney
6:18.53
1
65
Rangel, Matthew
10
Redwood
6:19.93
1
66
Dhillon, Kehardip
9
Buchanan
6:20.30
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knevelbaard, Kasey
10
Immanuel
4:24.68
1
2
Duerksen, Carter
12
Buchanan
4:30.22
1
3
Williams, Jacob
11
Buchanan
4:31.03
1
4
Cabanas, Uriel
12
Madera South
4:35.87
1
5
Herrera, Jose
12
Madera South
4:36.04
1
6
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Redwood
4:36.85
1
7
Guzman, Ismael
12
Madera South
4:37.65
1
8
Simpson, Alek
11
Yosemite
4:39.82
1
9
Molina, Eric
11
Redwood
4:40.10
1
10
Marquez, Michael
11
Madera South
4:41.93
1
11
Ryan, Sam
12
Buchanan
4:41.98
1
12
Salado, Rodrigo
12
Mt. Whitney
4:42.82
1
13
Rodriguez, Jesse
11
Mt. Whitney
4:47.93
1
14
Salcedo, Jose
12
Sanger
4:51.56
1
15
Mojica, Francisco
12
Sanger
4:52.80
1
16
Dominguez, Uriel
12
Mt. Whitney
4:53.64
1
17
Despain, Jared
11
Clovis East
4:54.57
1
18
Sassano, Anthony
11
Buchanan
4:56.15
1
19
Rodriguez, Jaime
12
Tulare Western
4:57.69
1
20
Nelson, Kameron
12
Mt. Whitney
4:57.77
1
21
Myer, Josh
11
Buchanan
5:00.83
1
22
Sanchez, Christian
12
Mt. Whitney
5:01.71
1
23
Unger, Derrick
11
Redwood
5:01.78
1
24
Pioquinto, Oscar
12
Tulare Western
5:07.11
1
25
Graham, Austin
12
Clovis East
5:08.97
1
26
Acosta, Christian
12
Redwood
5:10.31
1
27
Cid, Marco
11
Sanger
5:10.41
1
28
Jimenez, Marcus
11
Tulare Union
5:11.24
1
29
Mancini, Alan
12
Kingsburg
5:18.04
1
30
Womack, Liam
11
Yosemite
5:19.68
1
31
Santos, Vincent
11
Mt. Whitney
5:20.49
1
32
Tenorio, Brian
12
Yosemite
5:22.49
1
33
Benzeevi, David
11
Redwood
5:25.44
1
34
Silva, Jae
12
Central
5:27.10
1
35
Fierro, Brandon
11
Buchanan
5:32.03
1
36
Ruvalcaba, Adolfo
12
Central
5:33.14
1
37
Gil, Arturo
11
Selma
5:37.29
1
38
Bayt, Nicholas
12
Yosemite
5:37.79
1
39
Rosales, Angel
9
Central
5:45.57
1
40
Villalobos, Cesar
11
Mt. Whitney
5:48.11
1
41
Ranells, Ryan
11
Immanuel
5:49.69
1
42
Espinoza, James
11
Madera South
5:50.58
1
43
Vasquez, Bryant
9
Central
6:01.43
1
44
Kassaz, Gedahn
11
Mt. Whitney
6:01.87
1
45
Perez-Mejia, Juan
11
Buchanan
6:09.33
1
46
Aguayo, Sergio
12
Buchanan
6:27.62
1
47
Ramos, Fabian
12
Mt. Whitney
6:37.31
1
48
Vasquez, Francisco
12
Mt. Whitney
6:37.34
1
49
Trevino, Jacob
12
Selma
6:57.22
1
--
Zante, Blake
11
Clovis West
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Alex
10
Kingsburg
10:07.22
1
2
Perez, Jorge
10
Reedley
10:14.25
1
3
Voth, Trevor
10
Buchanan
10:23.93
1
4
Garza, Bobby
10
Clovis East
10:32.74
1
5
Marquez, Gage
9
Clovis East
10:42.69
1
6
Roderick, David
9
Redwood
10:47.55
1
7
Morales, Nathan
10
Redwood
10:50.37
1
8
Garcia, Jorge
10
Redwood
10:50.39
1
9
Ortiz, Rogaciano
9
Tulare Western
10:54.35
1
10
Ryan, Ruch
9
Clovis West
10:57.35
1
11
Rodriguez, George
10
Mt. Whitney
11:16.09
1
12
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Clovis West
11:16.28
1
13
Magallanes, Michael
9
Mt. Whitney
11:20.84
1
14
kolar, chris
9
Buchanan
11:21.23
1
15
Butts, Saben
9
Mt. Whitney
11:22.60
1
16
Prandini, Dominic
10
Buchanan
11:24.62
1
17
Valverde, Uriel
9
Central
11:47.03
1
18
Dalton, Tyler
10
Mt. Whitney
11:47.20
1
19
Rodriguez, Fernando
9
Sanger
11:51.28
1
20
Gomez, Sean
9
Redwood
12:01.50
1
21
Padilla, Juan
9
Mt. Whitney
12:31.98
1
22
Larralde, Spencer
9
Immanuel
12:35.47
1
23
Villarreal, Matthew
10
Sanger
12:37.45
1
24
Castillo, Michael
9
Sanger
12:38.05
1
25
Hernandez, Jose
9
Sanger
12:42.31
1
26
Perez, Andrew
9
Madera South
12:47.28
1
27
Koirala, Aakash
10
Madera South
12:49.02
1
28
Nuno, Alex
10
Central
12:49.37
1
29
Starkweather, Noah
10
Clovis West
12:57.11
1
30
Padilla, Jose
10
Mt. Whitney
13:03.59
1
31
Giordano, Ricky
9
Central
13:05.77
1
32
Marquez, Miguel
9
Mt. Whitney
13:08.26
1
33
Sosa, Esai
10
Mt. Whitney
13:28.62
1
34
Duarto, Dominic
10
Redwood
13:49.45
1
35
Ruch, Carter
9
Immanuel
14:51.03
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knevelbaard, Kasey
10
Immanuel
9:44.20
1
2
Duerksen, Carter
12
Buchanan
9:56.33
1
3
Cabanas, Uriel
12
Madera South
10:02.31
1
4
Molina, Eric
11
Redwood
10:07.27
1
5
Crow, Matt
11
Clovis West
10:12.10
1
6
Brazeal, Cody
12
Buchanan
10:13.19
1
7
Simpson, Alek
11
Yosemite
10:16.45
1
8
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Redwood
10:29.22
1
9
Rodriguez, Bryan
12
Sanger
10:32.74
1
10
Martinez, Ryan
11
Clovis East
10:36.53
1
11
Dominguez, Uriel
12
Mt. Whitney
10:40.01
1
12
Jimenez, Marcus
11
Tulare Union
11:12.98
1
13
Cid, Marco
11
Sanger
11:36.36
1
14
Acosta, Christian
12
Redwood
11:37.75
1
15
Cruz, Edson
11
Reedley
11:51.98
1
16
Trout, Mason
11
Clovis West
11:52.13
1
17
Meza, John
12
Tulare Union
11:54.36
1
18
Unger, Derrick
11
Redwood
11:54.61
1
19
Womack, Liam
11
Yosemite
11:56.29
1
20
Benzeevi, David
11
Redwood
12:00.22
1
21
Gil, Arturo
11
Selma
12:10.72
1
22
Bayt, Nicholas
12
Yosemite
12:25.56
1
23
Ranells, Ryan
11
Immanuel
12:39.92
1
24
Trevino, Jacob
12
Selma
14:00.32
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheek, Aaron
10
Central
16.85
+0.6
1
2
Hill, Brandon
9
Buchanan
17.38
+0.4
2
3
Gonzalez, Brandon
10
Sanger
19.96
+0.4
2
4
Licon, Guillermo
10
Sanger
19.97
+0.4
2
5
Chohan, Paramveer
9
Buchanan
20.91
+0.6
1
6
Cabral, Issac
9
Central
20.93
+0.6
1
7
SanSebastin, Gage
10
Reedley
21.10
+0.4
2
8
Brown, Isaiah
9
Central
21.11
+0.6
1
9
Cotharn, Elijah
9
Mt. Whitney
21.80
+0.4
2
10
Adame, Miguel
9
Central
21.92
+0.4
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Adam
12
Mt. Whitney
16.25
+0.0
3
2
Holley, Ronnie
12
Mt. Whitney
16.52
+0.5
1
3
Cifuentez, William
12
Tulare Western
16.98
+0.0
2
4
Wiltz, Andre
12
Madera South
17.00
+0.0
3
5
Ennis, Brent
11
Mt. Whitney
17.04
+0.0
2
6
Mills, Josh
11
Clovis East
17.25
+0.0
2
7
Moreno, Jaime
12
Clovis West
17.37
+0.0
3
8
Abundis, Alberto
12
Selma
17.39
+0.0
3
9
Alander, Sam
11
Buchanan
18.39
+0.5
1
10
Morin, Andrew
11
Tulare Union
18.52
+0.5
1
11
Cazarez, Isaac
12
Madera South
19.37
+0.5
1
12
Koenig, Jd
11
Sanger
19.84
+0.0
2
13
Juarez, Vincent
12
Tulare Western
20.11
+0.0
2
14
Causey, Isaiah
10
Tulare Union
20.41
+0.0
2
15
Rodriguez, Josh
12
Selma
20.56
+0.5
1
16
Johnson, Carson
10
Reedley
20.58
+0.5
1
17
Fain, Nolan
11
Buchanan
21.86
+0.5
1
18
Luzania, Nick
11
Kingsburg
21.96
+0.0
3
19
NOBLES, DAVID
12
Yosemite
22.33
+0.5
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Brandon
9
Buchanan
47.06
2
2
Chohan, Paramveer
9
Buchanan
47.07
1
3
Ramirez, Alfonso
10
Sanger
47.47
2
4
Gonzales, Max Pasion
10
Redwood
47.83
2
5
Cotharn, Elijah
9
Mt. Whitney
50.44
2
6
Bryant, Scott
9
Buchanan
50.49
2
7
Wilcots, Bryan
9
Clovis West
51.29
1
8
Licon, Guillermo
10
Sanger
53.95
2
9
Knavel, Brady
9
Sanger
1:01.50
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrade, Aaron
12
Redwood
42.17
2
2
Franco, Adam
12
Mt. Whitney
42.47
3
3
Moreno, Jaime
12
Clovis West
43.25
1
4
Holley, Ronnie
12
Mt. Whitney
43.26
1
5
Mancini, Alan
12
Kingsburg
44.65
3
6
Smith, Taylor
12
Buchanan
44.68
2
7
Alander, Sam
11
Buchanan
45.22
2
8
Koenig, Jd
11
Sanger
45.83
2
9
Cazarez, Isaac
12
Madera South
45.96
3
10
Juarez, Vincent
12
Tulare Western
46.15
3
11
Cambrelen, Christian
12
Yosemite
46.17
2
12
Abundis, Alberto
12
Selma
48.02
3
13
Fain, Nolan
11
Buchanan
48.24
2
14
Causey, Isaiah
10
Tulare Union
50.45
3
15
NOBLES, DAVID
12
Yosemite
52.84
3
--
Morin, Andrew
11
Tulare Union
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quezada
,
Griffin
,
McCabe
,
Guerrero
Reedley
47.08
1
2
Chohan
,
Dunu
,
Wynn
,
Valenzue
Buchanan
47.52
1
3
Nateras
,
Ruiz
,
Semien
,
Hallier
Clovis East
47.80
1
4
Zaragoza
,
Guiterre
,
Rodrigue
,
Sousa
Tulare Western
48.42
1
5
Ingram
,
Campos
,
Herndon
,
Fatica
Mt. Whitney
49.43
1
--
Howard
,
Covian
,
Peterson
,
Jones
Redwood
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen
,
East
,
Castro
,
Valenzue
Buchanan
42.47
1
2
Williams
,
Booker
,
Abdula
,
Herrera
Tulare Western
44.65
1
2
Zavala
,
Souza
,
Macias
,
Peterson
Kingsburg
44.65
1
4
Perez
,
Cortez
,
Koenig
,
Lally
Sanger
45.18
1
5
Johnson
,
Andrade
,
Watson
,
Marquez
Redwood
45.25
1
6
James
,
Mendez
,
Chambers
,
Suarez
Selma
45.88
1
7
Cortez
,
Bowden
,
Ledezma
,
Johnson
Reedley
46.72
1
8
Mello
,
Young
,
Cambrele
,
Adelizi
Yosemite
47.12
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arkelin
,
Valenzue
,
Dunu
,
Chohan
Buchanan
3:42.82
1
2
Ramirez
,
Arechiga
,
Sierra
,
Gonzalez
Sanger
3:47.16
1
3
Turpin
,
Salgado
,
Turpin
,
Yang
Clovis East
3:47.44
1
4
Relay Team
Tulare Western
3:56.60
1
5
Valiente
,
Wilson
,
Cheek
,
Brown
Central
3:56.88
1
6
Ingram
,
Moehlenk
,
Campos
,
Moehlenk
Mt. Whitney
3:58.14
1
7
Carillo
,
Omawahle
,
Corona
,
Martinez
Selma
4:05.05
1
8
Mealy
,
Perez
,
Rodrigue
,
Martinez
Madera South
4:15.58
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
East
,
Rios
,
Williams
,
Valenzue
Buchanan
3:29.31
1
2
Johnson
,
Watson
,
Andrade
,
Guerrero
Redwood
3:33.26
1
3
DeLosSan
,
Holley
,
Franco
,
Cruz
Mt. Whitney
3:33.56
1
4
Johnson
,
Pacheco
,
Green
,
Amey
Central
3:34.26
1
5
Relay Team
Tulare Western
3:35.85
1
6
Whelpley
,
Perez
,
Koenig
,
Lally
Sanger
3:38.09
1
7
Bessard
,
Paulino
,
Stamper
,
Methany
Clovis West
3:38.41
1
8
Guzman
,
Montero
,
Wiltz
,
Vargas
Madera South
3:39.30
1
9
Johnson
,
Wilkerso
,
Tovar
,
Johnson
Reedley
3:51.60
1
10
Mello
,
Adelizi
,
Cambrele
,
Tenorio
Yosemite
3:57.30
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trevino, Eric Isaiah
10
Kingsburg
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
2
Hans, AJ
9
Central
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
3
Tavita, Jacob
10
Central
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
4
Stockton, Ryan
10
Redwood
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
5
Fisher, Anthony
10
Clovis West
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
6
Smith, Conner
9
Buchanan
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
7
Alvarez, Roji
-
Selma
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
8
Jimenez, Joseph
10
Mt. Whitney
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
9
Bradford, Justin
10
Madera South
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
10
Workman, Tristan
10
Kingsburg
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
11
Campbell, Christian
10
Clovis East
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
12
Olivera, Martin
10
Mt. Whitney
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
13
Wilkerson, Cody
10
Buchanan
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
14
Wilkerson, Ty
9
Buchanan
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
15
Gonzalez, Arnold
9
Sanger
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
16
Temple, David
10
Yosemite
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
17
Perez, Jaime
10
Redwood
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
18
Costas, Seth
9
Kingsburg
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
19
Gomez, Rudy
10
Redwood
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
20
Vallejo, Andrew
9
Buchanan
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
21
Rosas, Alex
10
Sanger
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
21
Young, Bryson
9
Buchanan
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
23
Marez, David
10
Sanger
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
24
Hernandez, Eric
9
Buchanan
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
25
Luconi, Thomas
10
Clovis West
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
26
Arciniega, Iram
9
Clovis East
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
27
Corona, C
9
Buchanan
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
28
Garcia, Michael
10
Mt. Whitney
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
29
Hernandez, Michael
9
Buchanan
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
30
Miller, Jesse
10
Reedley
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
31
Legaspi, Joshua
9
Central
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
32
Garcia, Matt
9
Mt. Whitney
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
33
Marmolejo, Ignacio
10
Redwood
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
34
Navarro, Christian
10
Redwood
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
35
Briseno, Marc
9
Tulare Union
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
36
Martinez, Hector
10
Kingsburg
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
37
Azzaro, Nicolas
9
Sanger
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
37
Huerta, Jonathan
9
Clovis East
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
39
Holguin, Larry
9
Selma
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
40
Roque, Vicente
9
Selma
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
41
Alaniz, Matt
9
Central
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
41
Landrum, Malik
10
Selma
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
43
Zweifel, Matthew
9
Central
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
44
Gomez, Jesus
10
Madera South
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
45
Flores, Omar
10
Sanger
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
46
Sauceda, Braveheart
10
Yosemite
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
46
Payan, Ernie
10
Redwood
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
48
Sanchez, Jesse
10
Redwood
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
49
Fahoum, Adam
10
Redwood
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
50
Ortega, Leo
9
Kingsburg
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
51
Bowerson, Darren
9
Madera South
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
52
Godoy, Brian
10
Yosemite
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
53
McNally, Diamond
10
Yosemite
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
54
Gibson, Ethan
9
Central
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
55
Trujillo, Anthony
10
Redwood
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
56
Holman, Andrew
9
Clovis East
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
57
Koenig, Eli
9
Sanger
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
58
Palomo, Mitcheal
9
Central
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
59
Correa, Ayden
-
Kingsburg
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
60
Jackson, Alexander
10
Kingsburg
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
61
Martinez, Chris
9
Sanger
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
62
Acosta, Nathaniel
9
Central
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
63
Ruiz, Celso
Redwood
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
64
Zamora, David
9
Central
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
65
Bustamante, DJ
9
Sanger
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Ben
12
Buchanan
50-01.25
(15.27m)
1
2
Hoff, Ethan
12
Immanuel
48-10.50
(14.90m)
1
3
Aguilar, Luis
12
Madera South
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
4
Fernandez, Kurtis
12
Buchanan
44-10.25
(13.67m)
1
5
Aceves, Isiah
11
Mt. Whitney
44-07.75
(13.61m)
1
6
Orozco, Michael
12
Clovis East
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
7
Edwards, Ralph
11
Clovis West
43-02.25
(13.16m)
1
8
Ruiz, Omar
11
Selma
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
9
Armas, Zach
12
Buchanan
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
10
James, Brendel
12
Selma
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
11
Bianco, Steven
12
Redwood
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
12
Felix, Daniel
12
Clovis West
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
13
Ellsworth, Blake
12
Buchanan
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
13
Bhangoo, Kenny
12
Buchanan
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
15
Hernandez, Brandon
12
Mt. Whitney
39-00.75
(11.91m)
1
16
Wilson, Zachary
11
Buchanan
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
17
Navarrete, Brian
12
Sanger
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
18
Mccandless, Kesean
11
Sanger
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
19
Vera, Geffin
12
Buchanan
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
20
Romans, Chris
12
Mt. Whitney
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
21
Peterson, Andrew
11
Kingsburg
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
22
Morales, Christian
12
Madera South
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
23
Kesting, Jimmy
11
Kingsburg
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
24
Carr, Josh
11
Redwood
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
25
Randall, Tj
11
Clovis East
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
26
Holmes, Tim
11
Buchanan
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
27
Velasquez, Maros
12
Selma
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
28
Marez, Jesus
12
Sanger
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
29
Cervantez, Christian
11
Kingsburg
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
30
Reichman, Austin
11
Buchanan
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
31
Lopez, Dominic
12
Redwood
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
31
Meza, Leonardo
11
Yosemite
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
33
Guiterrez, Mike
11
Tulare Western
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
34
Singh, Herman
12
Redwood
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
34
Arias, Alex
11
Selma
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
36
Surfus, Brodie
11
Redwood
33-08.75
(10.28m)
1
37
Heinrichs, Zach
11
Kingsburg
32-10.75
(10.03m)
1
38
Dancil, A.J
11
Redwood
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
39
Butler, Timmothy
11
Tulare Union
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
40
Vega, Guillermo
12
Sanger
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
41
Hernandez, Daniel
11
Tulare Western
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
42
Pulido, Giovanny
12
Mt. Whitney
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
43
Johnston, Ben
11
Redwood
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
44
Boundy, Tyler
11
Central
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
45
Sabangan, Kenneth
12
Buchanan
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
46
Chavez, Jesse
11
Madera South
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
47
Moffett, Justin
11
Redwood
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
48
Shott, Colton
11
Sanger
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
49
Deleon, Antonio
9
Central
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
50
Rocha, Vincent
12
Sanger
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
51
Hernandez, Fabian
11
Sanger
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
52
Barboza, Mario
12
Sanger
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
53
Villa, Pedro
11
Yosemite
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
54
Campos, Anthony
11
Central
25-05.75
(7.77m)
1
55
Lopez, Ediel
11
Sanger
23-05.75
(7.16m)
1
56
Bui, Mickey
9
Central
23-05.25
(7.14m)
1
--
Wilson, Terence
12
Buchanan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavita, Jacob
10
Central
118-06
(36.12m)
1
2
Quezada, Gregory
10
Reedley
117-00
(35.66m)
1
3
Hans, AJ
9
Central
113-02
(34.49m)
1
4
Trevino, Eric Isaiah
10
Kingsburg
111-03
(33.91m)
1
5
Alvarez, Roji
-
Selma
110-09
(33.76m)
1
6
Arciniega, Iram
9
Clovis East
110-08
(33.73m)
1
7
Perez, Jaime
10
Redwood
106-05
(32.44m)
1
8
Smith, Conner
9
Buchanan
104-11
(31.98m)
1
9
Luconi, Thomas
10
Clovis West
102-05
(31.22m)
1
10
Workman, Tristan
10
Kingsburg
97-01
(29.59m)
1
11
Wilkerson, Cody
10
Buchanan
96-10
(29.51m)
1
12
Stockton, Ryan
10
Redwood
96-08
(29.46m)
1
13
Costas, Seth
9
Kingsburg
96-02
(29.31m)
1
14
Fisher, Anthony
10
Clovis West
94-05
(28.78m)
1
15
Campbell, Christian
10
Clovis East
89-08
(27.33m)
1
16
Jimenez, Joseph
10
Mt. Whitney
89-05
(27.25m)
1
17
Young, Bryson
9
Buchanan
89-01
(27.15m)
1
18
Rosas, Alex
10
Sanger
88-10
(27.08m)
1
19
Bradford, Justin
10
Madera South
88-01
(26.85m)
1
20
Gonzalez, Arnold
9
Sanger
86-08
(26.42m)
1
21
Sanchez, Jesse
10
Redwood
86-03
(26.29m)
1
22
Hernandez, Eric
9
Buchanan
86-00
(26.21m)
1
23
Vallejo, Andrew
9
Buchanan
85-10
(26.16m)
1
24
Corona, C
9
Buchanan
85-00
(25.91m)
1
25
Wilkerson, Ty
9
Buchanan
84-11
(25.88m)
1
26
Omawahleh, Kamau
10
Selma
84-07
(25.78m)
1
27
Marmolejo, Ignacio
10
Redwood
84-02
(25.65m)
1
28
Garcia, Matt
9
Mt. Whitney
81-08
(24.89m)
1
29
Bowerson, Darren
9
Madera South
80-04
(24.49m)
1
30
Marez, David
10
Sanger
79-00
(24.08m)
1
30
Olivera, Martin
10
Mt. Whitney
79-00
(24.08m)
1
32
Azzaro, Nicolas
9
Sanger
76-01
(23.19m)
1
33
Marcado, Luis
10
Tulare Union
74-08
(22.76m)
1
34
Garcia, Michael
10
Mt. Whitney
74-04
(22.66m)
1
35
Alaniz, Matt
9
Central
74-02
(22.61m)
1
36
Legaspi, Joshua
9
Central
74-01
(22.58m)
1
37
Zweifel, Matthew
9
Central
71-04
(21.74m)
1
38
Martinez, Hector
10
Kingsburg
70-02
(21.39m)
1
39
Landrum, Malik
10
Selma
69-11
(21.31m)
1
40
Fahoum, Adam
10
Redwood
68-07
(20.90m)
1
41
Temple, David
10
Yosemite
68-06
(20.88m)
1
42
Holman, Andrew
9
Clovis East
67-00
(20.42m)
1
43
Ortega, Leo
9
Kingsburg
66-08
(20.32m)
1
44
Miller, Jesse
10
Reedley
65-04
(19.91m)
1
45
Koenig, Eli
9
Sanger
63-10
(19.46m)
1
46
Sauceda, Braveheart
10
Yosemite
63-05
(19.33m)
1
46
Huerta, Jonathan
9
Clovis East
63-05
(19.33m)
1
48
Trujillo, Anthony
10
Redwood
61-08
(18.80m)
1
49
Palomo, Mitcheal
9
Central
60-01
(18.31m)
1
50
Flores, Omar
10
Sanger
58-11
(17.96m)
1
51
Correa, Ayden
-
Kingsburg
57-06
(17.53m)
1
52
Godoy, Brian
10
Yosemite
55-09
(16.99m)
1
53
Roque, Vicente
9
Selma
55-07
(16.94m)
1
54
Martinez, Chris
9
Sanger
55-06
(16.92m)
1
55
Holguin, Larry
9
Selma
54-03
(16.54m)
1
56
Jackson, Alexander
10
Kingsburg
52-00
(15.85m)
1
57
Zamora, David
9
Central
48-06
(14.78m)
1
58
McNally, Diamond
10
Yosemite
46-01
(14.05m)
1
59
Gomez, Jesus
10
Madera South
44-07
(13.59m)
1
60
Bustamante, DJ
9
Sanger
44-01
(13.44m)
1
61
Acosta, Nathaniel
9
Central
34-05
(10.49m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Christian
12
Madera South
141-06
(43.13m)
1
2
Aguilar, Luis
12
Madera South
137-00
(41.76m)
1
3
James, Brendel
12
Selma
134-02
(40.89m)
1
4
Orozco, Michael
12
Clovis East
131-00
(39.93m)
1
5
Mccandless, Kesean
11
Sanger
129-05
(39.45m)
1
6
Wilson, Zachary
11
Buchanan
127-03
(38.79m)
1
7
Wilson, Terence
12
Buchanan
127-01
(38.74m)
1
8
Felix, Daniel
12
Clovis West
125-01
(38.13m)
1
9
Sorensen, Ben
12
Buchanan
123-00
(37.49m)
1
10
Carr, Josh
11
Redwood
121-06
(37.03m)
1
11
Edwards, Ralph
11
Clovis West
119-11
(36.55m)
1
12
Aceves, Isiah
11
Mt. Whitney
118-07
(36.14m)
1
13
Navarrete, Brian
12
Sanger
114-00
(34.75m)
1
14
Lopez, Dominic
12
Redwood
113-02
(34.49m)
1
15
Campos, Anthony
11
Central
112-03
(34.21m)
1
16
Fernandez, Kurtis
12
Buchanan
110-07
(33.71m)
1
17
Cox, David
12
Kingsburg
109-10
(33.48m)
1
18
Ruiz, Omar
11
Selma
108-04
(33.02m)
1
19
Holmes, Tim
11
Buchanan
108-00
(32.92m)
1
20
Reichman, Austin
11
Buchanan
107-03
(32.69m)
1
21
Vega, Guillermo
12
Sanger
105-11
(32.28m)
1
22
Hernandez, Brandon
12
Mt. Whitney
105-07
(32.18m)
1
23
Marez, Jesus
12
Sanger
102-04
(31.19m)
1
24
Tenorio, Brian
12
Yosemite
101-01
(30.81m)
1
25
Singh, Herman
12
Redwood
99-01
(30.20m)
1
26
Abrego, Ruben
12
Tulare Union
98-06
(30.02m)
1
27
Bhangoo, Kenny
12
Buchanan
96-06
(29.41m)
1
28
Moreno, Bo
12
Tulare Western
94-00
(28.65m)
1
29
Romans, Chris
12
Mt. Whitney
93-11
(28.63m)
1
30
Dancil, A.J
11
Redwood
93-04
(28.45m)
1
30
Heinrichs, Zach
11
Kingsburg
93-04
(28.45m)
1
32
Vera, Geffin
12
Buchanan
93-03
(28.42m)
1
33
Kesting, Jimmy
11
Kingsburg
89-01
(27.15m)
1
34
Deleon, Antonio
9
Central
87-11
(26.80m)
1
35
Bianco, Steven
12
Redwood
84-07
(25.78m)
1
35
Velasquez, Maros
12
Selma
84-07
(25.78m)
1
37
Hernandez, Fabian
11
Sanger
83-07
(25.48m)
1
38
Johnson, Tyler
11
Reedley
82-11
(25.27m)
1
39
Surfus, Brodie
11
Redwood
82-09
(25.22m)
1
40
Meza, Leonardo
11
Yosemite
81-10
(24.94m)
1
41
Sabangan, Kenneth
12
Buchanan
79-06
(24.23m)
1
42
Moffett, Justin
11
Redwood
78-04
(23.88m)
1
43
Cervantez, Christian
11
Kingsburg
78-01
(23.80m)
1
44
Bui, Mickey
9
Central
76-06
(23.32m)
1
45
Pulido, Giovanny
12
Mt. Whitney
76-04
(23.27m)
1
46
Arias, Alex
11
Selma
75-11
(23.14m)
1
47
Ellsworth, Blake
12
Buchanan
75-05
(22.99m)
1
48
Boundy, Tyler
11
Central
75-01
(22.89m)
1
49
Vincent, Nathan
11
Reedley
74-04
(22.66m)
1
50
Villa, Pedro
11
Yosemite
71-05
(21.77m)
1
51
Rocha, Vincent
12
Sanger
71-01
(21.67m)
1
52
Butler, Timmothy
11
Tulare Union
69-02
(21.08m)
1
53
Smith, Jujuan
9
Central
68-02
(20.78m)
1
54
Shott, Colton
11
Sanger
68-01
(20.75m)
1
55
Barboza, Mario
12
Sanger
67-07
(20.60m)
1
56
Rangel, Hunter
12
Sanger
65-02
(19.86m)
1
57
Johnston, Ben
11
Redwood
64-11
(19.79m)
1
58
Hernandez, Daniel
11
Tulare Western
63-04
(19.30m)
1
59
Chavez, Jesse
11
Madera South
61-08
(18.80m)
1
60
Guiterrez, Mike
11
Tulare Western
61-01
(18.62m)
1
60
Fernandes, Chris
11
Tulare Union
61-01
(18.62m)
1
62
Lopez, Ediel
11
Sanger
52-08
(16.05m)
1
63
Buck, Jordan
11
Clovis West
50-02
(15.29m)
1
--
Randall, Tj
11
Clovis East
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Jayson
9
Yosemite
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
Brooks, Emmitt
9
Kingsburg
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Brown, Isaiah
9
Central
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Smith, Chandler
9
Buchanan
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Howard, Mekal
10
Redwood
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Griffin, Sean
10
Reedley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Christopherson, Manuel
9
Clovis East
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Brooks, Seth
9
Kingsburg
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Gonzalez, Andrew
9
Redwood
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Johnson, Cameron
10
Central
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Burke, Kai
9
Redwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Singh, Liv
9
Central
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Saran, Jasraj
9
Central
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Varney, Matt
9
Buchanan
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Gage, Sebastain
Reedley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Thomas, Paul
10
Selma
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Silva, Frederic
9
Sanger
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Trumbo, Chris
10
Clovis West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Williams, Jesse
9
Redwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Moehlenkamp, Raymond
9
Mt. Whitney
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Green, Cory
9
Buchanan
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Arechiga, Flavio
10
Sanger
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taylor
12
Buchanan
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
2
Green, Darius
12
Central
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Pacheco, Errict
12
Central
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Ennis, Brent
11
Mt. Whitney
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Guzman, Lalo
12
Madera South
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Wiltz, Andre
12
Madera South
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Barkley, Austin
12
Selma
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Gbujama, Jo
11
Clovis West
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Abundis, Alberto
12
Selma
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Lally, Navraj
11
Sanger
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Cambrelen, Christian
12
Yosemite
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Newquist, Justin
11
Buchanan
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Salcedo, Jose
12
Sanger
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Alander, Sam
11
Buchanan
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Causey, Isaiah
10
Tulare Union
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Chow, Anthony
12
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
--
Siebenaler, Paul
11
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Bains, Tanraj
11
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
--
Billington, Mitchell
12
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendez, Isaiah
11
Selma
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Timmothy
12
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turpin, Daniel
10
Clovis East
18-05.25
(5.62m)
-1.0
1
2
Perez, Nathan
10
Clovis West
18-02.75
(5.56m)
-0.3
1
3
McCabe, Ben
9
Reedley
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.0
1
4
Brooks, Seth
9
Kingsburg
17-04.50
(5.30m)
-1.6
1
5
Howard, Mekal
10
Redwood
17-02.00
(5.23m)
-0.3
1
6
Lee, Jayson
9
Yosemite
17-00.75
(5.20m)
-0.1
1
7
Brooks, Emmitt
9
Kingsburg
16-11.25
(5.16m)
-0.2
1
8
Turpin, Triston
9
Clovis East
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.0
1
9
Rodriguez, Ricardo
9
Madera South
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.3
1
10
Moehlenkamp, Ivan
9
Mt. Whitney
16-05.00
(5.00m)
-0.3
1
11
Spinks, Spencer
9
Tulare Western
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
12
Thomas, Paul
10
Selma
15-06.25
(4.73m)
-0.1
1
13
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Reedley
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-0.4
1
14
Olson, Ryan
10
Clovis West
15-01.50
(4.61m)
-0.3
1
15
Smith, Chandler
9
Buchanan
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+0.3
1
16
Roberson, Alfonso
10
Central
15-00.00
(4.57m)
-0.9
1
17
Henderson, Mekhi
9
Tulare Union
14-11.75
(4.57m)
-0.4
1
18
Howard, Malik
9
Sanger
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+0.5
1
19
Melendez, Adrian
10
Tulare Union
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.2
1
20
Dunu, Chuby
9
Buchanan
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-1.4
1
21
Burke, Kai
9
Redwood
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.0
1
22
Martinez, Chris
10
Madera South
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+0.3
1
23
Mealy, Matthew
10
Madera South
14-02.75
(4.34m)
-0.2
1
24
Gary, Prentiss
10
Madera South
14-02.50
(4.33m)
-0.1
1
25
Henandez, Isaac
10
Redwood
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+0.0
1
26
Angulo, Marcos
9
Sanger
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+0.1
1
27
Gonzalez, Andrew
9
Redwood
14-00.25
(4.27m)
-0.5
1
28
Ligats, Eral
9
Buchanan
13-07.00
(4.14m)
-0.1
1
29
Anderson, Alonzo
9
Tulare Union
13-06.00
(4.11m)
-0.2
1
30
Fatica, Zachary
9
Mt. Whitney
13-05.50
(4.10m)
+0.0
1
31
Standlee, Grant
9
Mt. Whitney
13-03.25
(4.04m)
-0.7
1
32
Williams, Jesse
9
Redwood
13-02.25
(4.02m)
-0.8
1
33
Marsella, Max
10
Clovis West
13-00.00
(3.96m)
+0.0
1
34
Knavel, Brady
9
Sanger
12-11.25
(3.94m)
+0.7
1
35
Mendoza, Jose
9
Madera South
12-08.00
(3.86m)
+0.0
1
36
Miller, Jesse
10
Reedley
12-05.75
(3.80m)
+0.0
1
37
Gaona, Aaron
10
Selma
11-07.25
(3.54m)
-1.0
1
38
Lee, Aaron
10
Clovis West
10-08.50
(3.26m)
+0.0
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Joey
10
Kingsburg
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+0.0
1
2
Mcdaniel, Donte
12
Selma
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
3
Marquez, Gabriel
12
Redwood
19-02.50
(5.85m)
-0.1
1
4
Holley, Ronnie
12
Mt. Whitney
18-09.00
(5.72m)
-0.2
1
4
Bowen, Matt
11
Buchanan
18-09.00
(5.72m)
-0.4
1
6
Wiltz, Andre
12
Madera South
18-07.75
(5.68m)
-0.9
1
7
Jones, Rasean
12
Central
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.0
1
8
Cortez, Tony
12
Reedley
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.0
1
9
Abdula, Mohammad
12
Tulare Western
18-00.00
(5.49m)
-0.6
1
10
Ceja, Javier
11
Tulare Western
17-11.50
(5.47m)
-0.1
1
11
Manzano, Angel
11
Tulare Union
17-11.00
(5.46m)
+0.0
1
11
Clark, Jerrell
12
Tulare Union
17-11.00
(5.46m)
+0.0
1
13
Watts, Devin
11
Buchanan
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-0.3
1
14
Gbujama, Jo
11
Clovis West
17-07.75
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
15
Castro, Cedric
12
Buchanan
17-06.25
(5.34m)
+0.0
1
16
De Howard, Willie
11
Tulare Western
17-04.00
(5.28m)
-0.3
1
17
Vallejo, Michael
11
Sanger
17-03.00
(5.26m)
+0.0
1
17
Mills, Josh
11
Clovis East
17-03.00
(5.26m)
-0.3
1
19
Harris, Elijah
11
Redwood
17-01.75
(5.23m)
+0.0
1
20
Cummings, Jertay
12
Central
17-00.25
(5.19m)
+0.0
1
21
Shelley, Austin
11
Tulare Western
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.0
1
22
Gonzales, Michael
12
Buchanan
16-09.50
(5.12m)
-0.5
1
23
Niepp, Jeremy
11
Redwood
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.2
1
24
Cazarez, Isaac
12
Madera South
16-06.75
(5.05m)
-1.0
1
25
Ennis, Brent
11
Mt. Whitney
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.4
1
26
Weese, Marius
11
Redwood
16-03.75
(4.97m)
+0.0
1
27
Carrillo, Jonnie
11
Sanger
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
28
Barkley, Austin
12
Selma
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+0.4
1
29
Mack, Terry
11
Clovis East
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+0.0
1
30
Young, Ryan
12
Yosemite
15-09.25
(4.81m)
-0.1
1
31
Dorsey, Frankie
11
Clovis West
15-08.50
(4.79m)
-0.5
1
32
Armas, Zach
12
Buchanan
15-07.50
(4.76m)
-0.1
1
33
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Reedley
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
34
MELLO, ALEX
11
Yosemite
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.0
1
35
Surfus, Brodie
11
Redwood
14-08.25
(4.48m)
-0.7
1
36
Mendez, Isaiah
11
Selma
14-08.00
(4.47m)
-0.1
1
37
Singh, Fateh
12
Sanger
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+0.0
1
38
Dougherty, Gilbert
11
Kingsburg
14-05.25
(4.40m)
-0.6
1
39
Cortez, Alex
12
Sanger
14-04.00
(4.37m)
-1.1
1
40
Freeman, Elijah
9
Tulare Western
14-02.00
(4.32m)
-0.4
1
41
Martin, Brandon
10
Central
14-01.00
(4.29m)
-0.3
1
42
Perez, Rudy
11
Selma
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+0.0
1
43
Arkelian, Brett
12
Buchanan
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+0.0
1
44
Rodriguez, Alex
11
Sanger
13-07.00
(4.14m)
-0.3
1
45
Bains, Tanraj
11
Sanger
13-06.75
(4.13m)
+0.0
1
46
Manibog, Lance
11
Buchanan
12-02.00
(3.71m)
-0.1
1
47
Gamboa, Luis
12
Sanger
11-08.00
(3.56m)
+0.0
1
--
Chambers, Aaron
11
Selma
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Chee Nou
9
Clovis East
37-11.00
(11.56m)
-0.3
1
2
Spinks, Spencer
9
Tulare Western
37-07.00
(11.46m)
-1.8
1
3
Ligats, Eral
9
Buchanan
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.0
1
4
Dailey, Elijah
9
Tulare Union
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.0
1
5
Melendez, Adrian
10
Tulare Union
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+0.0
1
6
Anderson, Alonzo
9
Tulare Union
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
6
Covian, Luis
10
Redwood
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
8
Griffin, Sean
10
Reedley
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+0.0
1
9
Olson, Ryan
10
Clovis West
30-06.00
(9.30m)
-0.3
1
10
Henandez, Isaac
10
Redwood
29-03.00
(8.92m)
-0.5
1
11
Williams, Jesse
9
Redwood
28-01.00
(8.56m)
-0.9
1
12
Marsella, Max
10
Clovis West
27-00.00
(8.23m)
+0.0
1
--
Perez, Nathan
10
Clovis West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcdaniel, Donte
12
Selma
44-02.00
(13.46m)
+0.0
1
2
Abdula, Mohammad
12
Tulare Western
42-02.25
(12.86m)
+0.0
1
3
Booker, David
12
Tulare Western
42-00.25
(12.81m)
+0.0
1
4
Bowen, Matt
11
Buchanan
40-10.50
(12.46m)
+0.0
1
5
Guzman, Lalo
12
Madera South
39-04.75
(12.01m)
-0.9
1
6
Abundis, Alberto
12
Selma
39-00.25
(11.89m)
-0.9
1
7
Cortez, Tony
12
Reedley
37-03.25
(11.36m)
-0.3
1
8
Gonzales, Michael
12
Buchanan
36-09.75
(11.22m)
+0.0
1
9
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Reedley
36-08.25
(11.18m)
+0.0
1
10
Zweifel, Marcus
12
Central
36-01.75
(11.02m)
+0.0
1
11
Niepp, Jeremy
11
Redwood
35-11.00
(10.95m)
+0.0
1
12
Gbujama, Jo
11
Clovis West
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+0.0
1
13
Drotos, Johnathon
11
Tulare Western
35-05.00
(10.80m)
-0.7
1
14
Barkley, Austin
12
Selma
35-04.75
(10.79m)
+0.0
1
15
Thompson, Eric
11
Tulare Union
34-05.25
(10.50m)
-0.5
1
16
Manzano, Angel
11
Tulare Union
34-00.25
(10.37m)
+0.0
1
17
Billington, Mitchell
12
Kingsburg
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+0.0
1
18
Singh, Fateh
12
Sanger
33-07.00
(10.24m)
-0.6
1
19
Mendez, Isaiah
11
Selma
33-03.50
(10.15m)
+0.0
1
20
Weese, Marius
11
Redwood
32-01.00
(9.78m)
-0.3
1
--
Clark, Jerell
12
Tulare Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arkelian, Brett
12
Buchanan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Surfus, Brodie
11
Redwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriques, Chase
9
Clovis East
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Bethel, Zack
9
Clovis West
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Brooks, Tanner
10
Kingsburg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Wilcots, Nick
10
Clovis West
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Gonzalez, Brandon
10
Sanger
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Hong, Albert
10
Clovis West
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Bryant, Scott
9
Buchanan
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Weldon, Ethan
9
Clovis West
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Navantanouvanh, Theo
10
Clovis East
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Heras, Alfredo
10
Mt. Whitney
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Alvarez, Roji
-
Selma
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Pafford, Zach
10
Buchanan
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Martin, Zackary
10
Mt. Whitney
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Nelson, Skyler
10
Clovis West
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Solis, R.
11
Tulare Union
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Welch, Garret
9
Clovis East
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinajosa, Jaycob
10
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gagliardi, Nate
11
Clovis West
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Hunter, James
12
Buchanan
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Welch, Dalton
12
Clovis East
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Wilson, Zachary
11
Buchanan
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Welwick, Kevin
11
Redwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Meneces, Alex
12
Redwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Morin, Andrew
11
Tulare Union
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Just, Zac
12
Kingsburg
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Rodriguez, Josh
12
Selma
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Joaquin, Jerred
11
Tulare Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, Jose
11
Tulare Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammack, Parker
12
Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Risenhoover, Collin
11
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Manibog, Lance
11
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Hannah
9
Buchanan
12.56
+0.0
9
2
Elmer, Kyra
10
Redwood
13.14
+0.0
9
3
Shelton, Jenna
9
Mt. Whitney
13.21
+0.0
9
4
Hester, Michelle
10
Central
13.22
+0.4
5
5
Loera, Cierra
11
Clovis West
13.33
+0.0
6
6
Duplessis, Destiny
11
Sanger
13.51
+0.0
8
7
Leach, Sierra
10
Clovis West
13.55
-1.1
3
8
Rowland, Taylor
11
Kingsburg
13.56
+0.0
9
9
Hernandez, Summer
11
Tulare Union
13.58
+0.0
8
10
Smith, Destiny
9
Tulare Western
13.61
+0.0
9
11
Alvarez, Jordan
11
Mt. Whitney
13.74
+0.0
7
12
Valeri, Emma
10
Buchanan
13.90
-0.1
1
13
Wright, Adriana
12
Sanger
13.91
+0.0
8
14
D Alessandro, Haylee
12
Buchanan
13.99
-0.1
1
14
Braden, Hannah
9
Redwood
13.99
-0.2
4
16
Williams, Imani
10
Central
14.04
+0.0
6
17
Belkahia, Monia
10
Clovis East
14.11
+0.0
8
18
Havens, Elizabeth
9
Buchanan
14.16
+0.0
6
19
Perez, Avery
12
Reedley
14.23
-1.1
3
20
Phetngao, Chrystal
12
Buchanan
14.24
-0.2
4
21
Ruso, Alaylna
10
Reedley
14.26
+0.0
8
21
Rolph, Gabby
10
Clovis West
14.26
+0.4
5
21
Burge, Sophia
9
Kingsburg
14.26
-0.1
1
24
Galvante, Gabriella
10
Buchanan
14.40
-1.1
3
25
Salazar, Jocelyn
9
Kingsburg
14.47
+0.4
5
26
Noble, Shelby
9
Clovis West
14.49
-1.1
3
27
Gomez, Andrea
10
Central
14.56
-1.1
3
28
Methot, Isabella
12
Tulare Union
14.63
+0.0
7
29
Pratt, Alyssa
10
Redwood
14.67
-0.2
4
29
Early, Mariah
11
Tulare Western
14.67
+0.0
7
31
Price, Hannah
9
Tulare Union
14.81
+0.0
6
32
Lapp, Hunter
9
Redwood
14.89
-0.2
4
33
Gong, Katrina
9
Kingsburg
14.93
-0.1
1
34
VEATER, BROOKE
9
Yosemite
14.99
+0.0
2
35
Ledesma, Sarah
9
Clovis East
15.03
+0.0
7
36
Matney, Bailey
10
Buchanan
15.23
+0.0
8
36
Topete, Ida
9
Sanger
15.23
+0.0
2
38
Thomas, Ciara
10
Clovis West
15.24
+0.0
7
39
Yin, Emily
9
Central
15.25
+0.0
7
40
Nava, Jessica
11
Sanger
15.30
-1.1
3
41
Valiente, Brianna
9
Central
15.32
+0.0
9
42
Zataray, Alisha
9
Clovis East
15.37
+0.0
7
43
Gaeta, Karina
10
Sanger
15.42
+0.4
5
44
Person, Angelica
9
Buchanan
15.45
-0.1
1
45
Aguerria, Brianna
9
Sanger
15.46
-1.1
3
46
Morillo, Michela
10
Buchanan
15.56
+0.0
8
47
Sasone, Adalanna
9
Central
15.64
-1.1
3
48
Reda, Emma
10
Yosemite
15.68
+0.0
6
49
Inthavong, Angela
9
Central
15.73
+0.0
8
49
Peralta, Gabby
9
Buchanan
15.73
+0.0
6
51
Jaso, Iliana
9
Sanger
15.86
-0.2
4
52
Lubbers, Justine
9
Central
15.92
+0.4
5
53
Medina, Veronica
10
Clovis East
16.15
+0.0
7
54
Henry, Alicia
10
Sanger
16.16
+0.0
2
55
Brown, Dejah
11
Central
16.17
+0.0
2
56
Berreras, Meriah
9
Central
16.33
+0.4
5
57
Quintana, Haeliegh
9
Central
16.36
-0.1
1
58
Morales, Leslie
9
Sanger
16.50
+0.0
2
59
Rodriguez, Ashley
10
Sanger
16.51
-0.2
4
60
Garza, Leslie
11
Sanger
16.52
+0.4
5
61
Bancoro, Marissa
9
Central
16.94
+0.0
2
62
Goss, Kaetlynn
9
Mt. Whitney
17.17
-0.1
1
63
Loera, Yvette
9
Sanger
17.20
-0.1
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Hannah
9
Buchanan
26.03
-0.6
11
2
Leach, Sierra
10
Clovis West
27.21
+0.0
1
3
Watts, Brooke
9
Buchanan
27.23
-0.6
11
4
Early, Mariah
11
Tulare Western
27.32
-0.8
5
5
Elmer, Kyra
10
Redwood
27.36
-0.6
11
6
Loera, Cierra
11
Clovis West
27.43
-1.5
2
7
Montoya, Kimberly
9
Madera South
27.47
-0.9
6
8
Hester, Michelle
10
Central
28.38
+0.0
1
9
Shelton, Jenna
9
Mt. Whitney
28.78
-0.6
11
10
Alvarez, Jordan
11
Mt. Whitney
28.86
-0.3
8
11
Ruso, Alaylna
10
Reedley
28.97
+0.0
10
11
Havens, Elizabeth
9
Buchanan
28.97
+0.0
1
13
Velasquez, Ashely
11
Mt. Whitney
29.05
+0.0
10
14
Carpenter, Autumn
10
Mt. Whitney
29.12
+0.0
10
15
Valeri, Emma
10
Buchanan
29.31
-0.3
3
16
Rolph, Gabby
10
Clovis West
29.34
-0.9
6
17
Warmerdam, Ellie
10
Mt. Whitney
29.35
-0.9
6
18
Burge, Sophia
9
Kingsburg
29.63
-0.8
5
19
Wright, Adriana
12
Sanger
29.85
-0.6
11
20
D Alessandro, Haylee
12
Buchanan
29.88
-0.3
8
21
Belkahia, Monia
10
Clovis East
29.96
+0.0
1
22
Salazar, Jocelyn
9
Kingsburg
30.10
-0.8
5
23
Gomez, Andrea
10
Central
30.20
+0.0
9
24
Soghomonian, Abriel
12
Clovis East
30.31
-0.6
11
25
Rivera, Alisia
9
Tulare Western
30.34
-1.1
4
26
Garibay, Jasmine
9
Madera South
30.47
+0.0
10
27
Hamilton, Brooke
12
Mt. Whitney
30.62
+0.0
9
28
Lapp, Hunter
9
Redwood
30.88
+0.0
9
29
Lopez, Alyssa
9
Immanuel
30.90
+0.0
10
30
McGee, Megan
12
Buchanan
30.97
-1.5
2
31
Gaeta, Karina
10
Sanger
31.02
-1.0
7
32
Potter, Amy
12
Madera South
31.11
-1.0
7
33
Matney, Bailey
10
Buchanan
31.24
+0.0
9
34
Ibarra, Emily
11
Sanger
31.28
-1.1
4
35
Henry, Alicia
10
Sanger
31.29
-0.3
3
36
Aoronian, Jessica
12
Kingsburg
31.36
-0.9
6
37
Zataray, Alisha
9
Clovis East
31.40
+0.0
10
38
Velazquez, Ruth
10
Madera South
31.45
-0.3
3
39
Nava, Jessica
11
Sanger
31.57
-1.0
7
40
Cindy, McCoy
9
Mt. Whitney
31.83
+0.0
1
41
Topete, Ida
9
Sanger
31.84
-0.3
8
42
Aguerria, Brianna
9
Sanger
32.17
+0.0
10
43
Gong, Katrina
9
Kingsburg
32.20
-0.8
5
44
Rangel, Noemi
9
Madera South
32.21
-1.1
4
45
VEATER, BROOKE
9
Yosemite
32.32
-0.6
11
46
Duong, Tammy
10
Mt. Whitney
32.33
+0.0
1
47
Rivera, Kenia
10
Madera South
32.44
+0.0
10
48
Martinez, Michelle
11
Madera South
32.45
-1.0
7
49
Person, Angelica
9
Buchanan
32.65
+0.0
10
50
Mallow, Lacey
12
Kingsburg
32.78
-1.5
2
51
Peralta, Gabby
9
Buchanan
32.81
-0.9
6
52
Solis, Alyssa
10
Madera South
32.84
-0.3
8
53
Silva, Savannah
9
Tulare Western
33.20
-1.0
7
54
Long, Thea
11
Sanger
33.23
-0.8
5
54
Berreras, Meriah
9
Central
33.23
-0.3
3
56
Rodriguez, Angelica
9
Reedley
33.26
-1.5
2
57
Munoz, Andrea
9
Mt. Whitney
33.33
+0.0
10
57
Lee, Triniesha
9
Madera South
33.33
-0.3
3
59
Jaso, Iliana
9
Sanger
33.37
-1.1
4
60
Galindo, Andrea
10
Madera South
33.50
-0.6
11
61
Inthavong, Angela
9
Central
33.55
-1.1
4
62
Garza, Leslie
11
Sanger
33.89
-1.5
2
63
Segovia, Andrea
9
Reedley
33.94
-0.9
6
64
Valiente, Brianna
9
Central
34.39
-1.0
7
65
Becerra, Tais
10
Madera South
34.51
-1.5
2
66
Morales, Leslie
9
Sanger
34.77
-1.0
7
67
Navarro, Nora
10
Madera South
35.01
-0.8
5
68
Rodriguez, Ashley
10
Sanger
35.58
-0.3
3
69
Loera, Yvette
9
Sanger
35.78
-0.8
5
70
Chiles, Chada
9
Central
36.14
+0.0
9
71
Reyes, Aleena
9
Redwood
36.28
-0.3
3
72
Solorzano, Valery
11
Madera South
36.58
+0.0
9
73
Garcia, Luisa
10
Madera South
37.18
-0.9
6
74
Alvarado, Mayeli
10
Madera South
37.26
-0.3
8
75
Goss, Kaetlynn
9
Mt. Whitney
39.75
-1.5
2
76
Vargas, Faviola
11
Madera South
40.65
-1.5
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Sawyer
10
Clovis West
1:02.83
1
2
Rashid, Anessa
11
Madera South
1:03.21
7
3
Warren, Kristen
11
Redwood
1:03.99
3
4
Brandt, Kryrstan
9
Immanuel
1:04.10
1
5
Mendez, Claudia
10
Central
1:04.22
7
6
Robinson, Noelle
12
Buchanan
1:04.74
7
7
Lefteriotis, Katerina
9
Clovis West
1:04.78
3
8
Guerra, Kylie
9
Reedley
1:06.56
5
9
Warmerdam, Ellie
10
Mt. Whitney
1:06.99
7
10
Carpenter, Autumn
10
Mt. Whitney
1:07.11
7
11
Reyes, Mayra
10
Madera South
1:07.53
4
12
Jimenez, Daisy
11
Madera South
1:07.82
3
13
Garcia, Kaylin
10
Buchanan
1:08.11
3
14
Jones, Raven
12
Redwood
1:08.28
1
15
Schluep, Sierra
10
Mt. Whitney
1:08.37
6
16
Reimer, Hannah
12
Immanuel
1:09.05
3
17
Chamberlain, Natalie
9
Yosemite
1:09.85
6
18
Aoronian, Jessica
12
Kingsburg
1:09.94
4
19
Ibarra, Emily
11
Sanger
1:10.83
4
20
Ortiz, Ciera
9
Redwood
1:11.48
7
21
Guajardo, Alysha
10
Tulare Union
1:11.50
2
22
Elizarraza, Isabel
9
Mt. Whitney
1:12.05
3
23
Galindo, Andrea
10
Madera South
1:12.24
5
24
Pearson, Vivian
10
Mt. Whitney
1:12.27
1
25
Peterson, Haley
12
Kingsburg
1:12.40
7
26
Just, Morgan
9
Kingsburg
1:12.58
5
27
Snyder, Emily
10
Kingsburg
1:13.29
5
28
Duong, Tammy
10
Mt. Whitney
1:13.60
6
29
Rangel, Noemi
9
Madera South
1:13.84
6
30
Okeffe, Claire
9
Buchanan
1:14.53
1
31
Rivera, Kenia
10
Madera South
1:15.92
2
32
Rodriguez, Angelica
9
Reedley
1:16.38
1
33
Medina, Lizet
9
Reedley
1:17.71
3
34
Solis, Alyssa
10
Madera South
1:18.27
6
35
Long, Thea
11
Sanger
1:18.92
4
36
Lee, Triniesha
9
Madera South
1:19.47
2
37
Becerra, Tais
10
Madera South
1:19.90
5
38
Navarro, Nora
10
Madera South
1:20.42
2
39
Garcia, Luisa
10
Madera South
1:21.73
6
40
Reyes, Aleena
9
Redwood
1:23.31
6
41
Solorzano, Valery
11
Madera South
1:23.76
1
42
Vargas, Faviola
11
Madera South
1:38.05
4
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikkel, Maddy
11
Buchanan
2:21.86
1
2
Ikuma, Sami
11
Clovis West
2:26.34
1
3
Frye, Josie
10
Buchanan
2:27.78
1
4
Benoit, Hannah
10
Buchanan
2:27.82
1
5
Vega, Denissa
9
Clovis East
2:30.97
1
6
Guerrero, Briana
9
Redwood
2:31.79
1
7
Chavez, Rianna
12
Mt. Whitney
2:32.02
1
8
Perez, Tatum
9
Mt. Whitney
2:33.39
1
9
Hinojosa, Justice
11
Buchanan
2:33.82
1
10
Barreto, Bethany
10
Clovis East
2:35.14
1
11
Laygo, Brittany
12
Clovis East
2:35.25
1
12
Kennedy, Miranda
10
Buchanan
2:36.83
1
13
Rashid, Anessa
11
Madera South
2:36.90
1
14
Holm, Katherine
12
Buchanan
2:37.18
1
15
Benitez, Viviana
12
Mt. Whitney
2:37.83
1
16
Montano, Jonnie
9
Madera South
2:38.69
1
17
Rodarte, Miranda
12
Clovis East
2:39.80
1
18
Arevalo, Victoria
11
Sanger
2:40.95
1
19
Rivera, Cristal
12
Madera South
2:41.58
1
20
Prahl, Mikayla
9
Buchanan
2:42.32
1
21
Velasquez, Ashely
11
Mt. Whitney
2:42.59
1
22
Carter, Katherine
9
Buchanan
2:42.68
1
23
Lomeli, Dulce
9
Buchanan
2:42.96
1
24
Nino, Brianna
12
Buchanan
2:43.57
1
24
Martinez, Daniella
12
Tulare Western
2:43.57
1
26
Kincade, Lexi
10
Buchanan
2:43.73
1
27
Rhames, Brenna
11
Buchanan
2:44.59
1
28
Perez, Darian
10
Central
2:44.67
1
29
Aguirre, Angela
10
Clovis East
2:44.83
1
30
Hernandez, Anna
9
Buchanan
2:45.03
1
31
Tovar, Victoria
12
Mt. Whitney
2:45.45
1
32
Frost, Ashley
9
Buchanan
2:45.63
1
33
Cindy, McCoy
9
Mt. Whitney
2:46.36
1
34
Torres, chela
12
Kingsburg
2:46.47
1
35
Cantu, Ziah
10
Redwood
2:46.72
1
36
Devere, Kieran
9
Buchanan
2:47.29
1
37
Garcia, Kaylin
10
Buchanan
2:47.59
1
38
Martinez, Gloria
10
Tulare Western
2:47.80
1
39
Hobie, Briana
11
Clovis East
2:48.01
1
40
Perez, Justine
9
Sanger
2:48.10
1
41
Jeronimo, Isabel
9
Sanger
2:49.77
1
42
Ruiz, Alicia
10
Mt. Whitney
2:51.24
1
43
Naranjo, Isabella
9
Clovis East
2:51.42
1
44
Copeland, Kaylee
11
Clovis East
2:51.45
1
45
marshall, brooke
11
Buchanan
2:51.48
1
46
Deleon, Jeanette
12
Sanger
2:51.99
1
47
Montano, Lindsey
10
Madera South
2:53.06
1
48
Rios, Jacksely
10
Tulare Union
2:53.16
1
49
Ortega, Micayla
9
Sanger
2:53.56
1
50
Hughey, Brittney
11
Yosemite
2:54.22
1
51
Benavides, Cristina
11
Redwood
2:54.29
1
52
weber, brianna
11
Buchanan
2:54.30
1
53
Hamilton, Brooke
12
Mt. Whitney
2:55.70
1
54
Gonzales, Cecily
10
Tulare Western
2:56.04
1
54
Sarro, Gillian
12
Buchanan
2:56.04
1
56
Arcila, Jailene
10
Redwood
2:57.39
1
57
Gunning, Cayla
9
Mt. Whitney
2:58.40
1
58
Valverde, Kristine
9
Clovis East
2:59.89
1
59
Mora, Joshlyn
9
Tulare Western
3:00.75
1
60
Ramirez, Elizabeth
9
Madera South
3:02.13
1
61
Farias, Sophia
9
Central
3:02.77
1
62
Schluep, Sierra
10
Mt. Whitney
3:03.37
1
63
Wann, Kaitlyn
12
Mt. Whitney
3:03.69
1
64
berger, madison
11
Buchanan
3:03.76
1
65
Banuelos, Alexis
10
Mt. Whitney
3:03.84
1
66
Mendoza, Kassandra
11
Kingsburg
3:04.36
1
67
Morey, Leslie
11
Reedley
3:05.35
1
68
townsend, michelle
10
Buchanan
3:06.02
1
69
Oregel, Katherine
11
Tulare Union
3:06.04
1
70
Vergara, Karen
11
Kingsburg
3:08.31
1
71
Kaur, Bineet
11
Buchanan
3:09.52
1
72
buche, nikki
11
Buchanan
3:11.12
1
73
Gray, Danielle
10
Tulare Western
3:12.56
1
74
Mendez, Daniella
11
Tulare Western
3:12.89
1
75
Lopez, Elvia
10
Buchanan
3:13.75
1
76
Zamora, Sibaneidi
9
Buchanan
3:22.04
1
77
Melgar, Lilly
10
Buchanan
3:24.62
1
78
Flores, Natasha
9
Buchanan
3:25.80
1
79
Gonzales, Lisette
12
Tulare Western
3:26.18
1
80
Dunne, Maguire
9
Buchanan
3:26.75
1
81
Costilla, Angelica
9
Madera South
3:29.57
1
82
Toutikian, Karene
10
Buchanan
3:33.62
1
83
Yang, Yingyou
10
Buchanan
3:34.60
1
84
Avina, Melissa
10
Madera South
3:34.62
1
85
Quintana, Haeliegh
9
Central
3:37.27
1
86
Cassle, Marrissa
9
Buchanan
3:37.66
1
87
Leyva, Marisa
10
Buchanan
3:39.55
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reedy, Hagen
12
Buchanan
5:01.92
1
2
Benoit, Hannah
10
Buchanan
5:14.24
1
3
Kennedy, Miranda
10
Buchanan
5:17.98
1
4
Nikkel, Maddy
11
Buchanan
5:19.60
1
5
Vega, Denissa
9
Clovis East
5:21.88
1
6
Hinojosa, Justice
11
Buchanan
5:29.41
1
7
Frye, Josie
10
Buchanan
5:30.51
1
8
Montano, Jonnie
9
Madera South
5:31.06
1
9
Rivera, Cristal
12
Madera South
5:35.75
1
10
Sharar, Kendal
10
Clovis East
5:38.14
1
11
Holm, Katherine
12
Buchanan
5:39.93
1
12
Prahl, Mikayla
9
Buchanan
5:41.83
1
13
Barreto, Bethany
10
Clovis East
5:44.11
1
14
Laygo, Brittany
12
Clovis East
5:45.28
1
15
Bethel, Kc
11
Clovis West
5:46.44
1
16
Guerrero, Briana
9
Redwood
5:47.90
1
17
Kincade, Lexi
10
Buchanan
5:50.05
1
18
Tovar, Victoria
12
Mt. Whitney
5:52.85
1
19
Zenda, Pawanpreet
12
Sanger
5:54.09
1
20
Martinez, Karina
10
Madera South
5:55.85
1
21
Frost, Ashley
9
Buchanan
5:58.38
1
22
Nino, Brianna
12
Buchanan
6:00.73
1
23
Carter, Katherine
9
Buchanan
6:00.83
1
24
Perez, Justine
9
Sanger
6:02.55
1
25
Devere, Kieran
9
Buchanan
6:02.90
1
26
Rhames, Brenna
11
Buchanan
6:03.66
1
27
Torres, chela
12
Kingsburg
6:05.14
1
28
Lehrman, Anna
12
Immanuel
6:06.03
1
29
Lomeli, Dulce
9
Buchanan
6:06.25
1
30
Velez, Christy
9
Mt. Whitney
6:06.27
1
31
Hernandez, Anna
9
Buchanan
6:07.84
1
32
Rodarte, Miranda
12
Clovis East
6:08.58
1
33
Joy, Abby
12
Clovis West
6:08.95
1
34
Arevalo, Victoria
11
Sanger
6:10.34
1
35
Montano, Lindsey
10
Madera South
6:10.39
1
36
Shepard, Katie
11
Mt. Whitney
6:11.31
1
37
Deleon, Jeanette
12
Sanger
6:11.55
1
38
Rios, Jacksely
10
Tulare Union
6:13.77
1
39
Gomez, Marcela
12
Tulare Western
6:17.48
1
40
Jasso, Jewel
10
Redwood
6:19.46
1
41
Arcila, Jailene
10
Redwood
6:20.51
1
42
marshall, brooke
11
Buchanan
6:20.90
1
43
Isaac, Katie
10
Redwood
6:21.47
1
44
Sarro, Gillian
12
Buchanan
6:22.18
1
45
Jeronimo, Isabel
9
Sanger
6:22.88
1
46
Quintana, Letticia
10
Redwood
6:23.31
1
47
Jasso, Ariana
9
Redwood
6:23.92
1
48
Hughey, Brittney
11
Yosemite
6:25.12
1
49
Lujano, Summer
12
Tulare Western
6:27.67
1
50
Isaac, Emily
9
Redwood
6:28.31
1
51
Gunning, Cayla
9
Mt. Whitney
6:28.70
1
52
Carballo, Jenifer
11
Mt. Whitney
6:29.70
1
53
Gomez, Joanna
11
Tulare Western
6:30.33
1
54
Ramirez, Elizabeth
9
Madera South
6:32.72
1
55
Kaur, Bineet
11
Buchanan
6:33.51
1
56
Benavides, Cristina
11
Redwood
6:34.78
1
57
Oregel, Katherine
11
Tulare Union
6:35.58
1
58
Vergara, Karen
11
Kingsburg
6:38.14
1
59
Flores, Lazaya
9
Central
6:38.41
1
60
Mendoza, Kassandra
11
Kingsburg
6:38.48
1
61
Wann, Kaitlyn
12
Mt. Whitney
6:38.97
1
62
Copeland, Kaylee
11
Clovis East
6:43.62
1
63
Munguia, Lorena
12
Tulare Western
6:44.65
1
64
weber, brianna
11
Buchanan
6:46.42
1
65
Valverde, Kristine
9
Clovis East
6:48.52
1
66
Foster, Maiya
10
Mt. Whitney
6:50.46
1
67
townsend, michelle
10
Buchanan
6:51.83
1
68
Gonzales, Leasley
9
Tulare Western
6:52.63
1
69
Banuelos, Alexis
10
Mt. Whitney
6:52.67
1
70
berger, madison
11
Buchanan
6:53.06
1
71
Hooker, Khiara
9
Central
6:54.08
1
72
Lopez, Elizabeth
12
Tulare Western
6:54.97
1
73
Rodriguez, Tania
11
Mt. Whitney
6:55.11
1
74
Lopez, Elvia
10
Buchanan
6:55.47
1
75
Fuhrer, Halee
9
Central
6:57.42
1
76
Tapia, Cinthia
11
Tulare Western
6:57.52
1
77
Ibarra-Diaz, Tiffany
9
Mt. Whitney
7:02.88
1
78
Brar, Chamandeep
10
Clovis West
7:04.34
1
79
McGarry, Amanda
11
Mt. Whitney
7:09.39
1
80
Quinn, Sydney
10
Mt. Whitney
7:11.06
1
81
Garcia, Melissa
9
Mt. Whitney
7:11.17
1
82
Melgar, Lilly
10
Buchanan
7:15.73
1
83
buche, nikki
11
Buchanan
7:16.58
1
84
Salado, Anahi
10
Mt. Whitney
7:20.97
1
85
Ramos, Rocio
10
Tulare Western
7:23.03
1
86
Flores, Natasha
9
Buchanan
7:23.41
1
87
Costilla, Angelica
9
Madera South
7:25.79
1
88
Zamora, Sibaneidi
9
Buchanan
7:26.75
1
89
Dunne, Maguire
9
Buchanan
7:33.57
1
90
Ruiz, Yasmin
9
Mt. Whitney
7:34.93
1
91
Castaneda, Karyn
10
Mt. Whitney
7:40.06
1
92
Toutikian, Karene
10
Buchanan
7:42.75
1
93
Avina, Melissa
10
Madera South
8:00.94
1
94
Valencia, Christine
11
Mt. Whitney
8:02.68
1
95
Cassle, Marrissa
9
Buchanan
8:07.98
1
96
Franco, Julissa
10
Redwood
8:08.59
1
97
Yang, Yingyou
10
Buchanan
8:13.72
1
98
Herrera, Adriana
11
Tulare Union
8:16.35
1
99
Leyva, Marisa
10
Buchanan
8:20.72
1
100
Ramos, Dalia
9
Redwood
8:54.33
1
101
Heyne, Aubrey
10
Clovis West
9:27.26
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reedy, Hagen
12
Buchanan
10:44.29
1
2
Samson, Taylor
12
Clovis West
11:56.87
1
3
Grootendorst, Katie
10
Clovis West
12:22.92
1
4
Celum, Mckenzie
12
Clovis West
12:40.87
1
5
Cameron, Juliana
11
Clovis West
12:45.03
1
6
Jasso, Jewel
10
Redwood
13:05.59
1
7
Martinez, Karina
10
Madera South
13:09.52
1
8
Jasso, Ariana
9
Redwood
13:09.85
1
9
Tovar, Victoria
12
Mt. Whitney
13:21.12
1
10
Verzosa, Kayla
9
Central
13:23.55
1
11
Lehrman, Anna
12
Immanuel
13:24.76
1
12
Kennedy, Miranda
10
Buchanan
13:26.69
1
13
Frye, Josie
10
Buchanan
13:26.82
1
14
Benoit, Hannah
10
Buchanan
13:27.39
1
15
Hinojosa, Justice
11
Buchanan
13:27.85
1
16
Nikkel, Maddy
11
Buchanan
13:28.13
1
17
Holm, Katherine
12
Buchanan
13:28.46
1
18
Velez, Christy
9
Mt. Whitney
13:28.92
1
19
Prahl, Mikayla
9
Buchanan
13:29.07
1
20
Kincade, Lexi
10
Buchanan
13:29.37
1
21
Frost, Ashley
9
Buchanan
13:29.54
1
22
Devere, Kieran
9
Buchanan
13:30.40
1
23
Ovalle, Delilah
9
Sanger
13:37.56
1
24
Perez, Justine
9
Sanger
13:45.88
1
25
Pierschbacker, Emily
10
Tulare Western
13:47.76
1
26
Rios, Susy
10
Tulare Western
13:47.88
1
27
Deleon, Jeanette
12
Sanger
13:57.56
1
28
Isaac, Katie
10
Redwood
14:09.27
1
29
Isaac, Emily
9
Redwood
14:11.37
1
30
Rhames, Brenna
11
Buchanan
14:11.86
1
31
Shepard, Katie
11
Mt. Whitney
14:17.07
1
32
Foster, Maiya
10
Mt. Whitney
14:17.17
1
33
Carter, Katherine
9
Buchanan
14:19.92
1
34
Teraoka, Jordyn
10
Buchanan
14:20.38
1
35
Benavides, Cristina
11
Redwood
14:23.36
1
36
marshall, brooke
11
Buchanan
14:30.28
1
37
Rios, Jacksely
10
Tulare Union
14:52.05
1
38
Oregel, Katherine
11
Tulare Union
14:52.06
1
39
Kaur, Bineet
11
Buchanan
15:26.07
1
40
Ibarra-Diaz, Tiffany
9
Mt. Whitney
15:33.73
1
41
Carballo, Jenifer
11
Mt. Whitney
15:59.37
1
42
McGarry, Amanda
11
Mt. Whitney
16:00.60
1
43
Salado, Anahi
10
Mt. Whitney
16:32.84
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamlin, Jordann
12
Kingsburg
16.77
+0.3
2
2
Aguirre, Kristina
11
Mt. Whitney
18.12
+1.1
4
3
Burger, Alexis
12
Clovis West
18.13
-0.8
1
4
Mahlum, Remington
9
Buchanan
18.16
+1.1
4
5
Pearson, Sierra
12
Buchanan
18.26
+1.1
4
6
Richardson, Bryce
10
Clovis East
18.96
+0.3
2
7
Preciado, Jamilexx
11
Madera South
19.27
-0.8
1
8
Wilson, Holly
12
Kingsburg
19.42
+0.6
3
9
Philips, Aaliyah
12
Tulare Western
19.49
+1.1
4
10
Burrall, Taylor
10
Yosemite
19.64
+0.6
3
11
COGDELL, CHRISTEN
10
Yosemite
19.84
-0.8
1
12
Rai, Kanwaldeep
10
Clovis West
19.98
+0.3
2
12
Esqueda, Briana
9
Sanger
19.98
+0.3
2
14
Denny, Megan
12
Tulare Union
20.02
+0.6
3
15
Matney, Bailey
10
Buchanan
20.12
+0.6
3
16
Lubbers, Justine
9
Central
20.60
+1.1
4
17
Rubin, Rachel
10
Clovis West
20.74
+1.1
4
18
Barrera, Luz
11
Tulare Union
21.45
+0.3
2
19
Elston, Summer
11
Tulare Western
21.73
+0.6
3
20
Markus, Miranda
12
Kingsburg
21.75
+0.3
2
21
Goosen, Kalyn
10
Kingsburg
21.98
-0.8
1
22
Moncivais, Sabrina
11
Madera South
22.04
+0.6
3
23
Ceja, Abigail
10
Tulare Union
22.26
+0.3
2
24
Loera, Crystal
10
Clovis East
22.46
+1.1
4
25
Berumen, Brittany
11
Tulare Western
22.94
-0.8
1
26
Guillory, Andrea
9
Mt. Whitney
25.59
+0.6
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Nevada
10
Clovis East
51.87
5
2
Hamlin, Jordann
12
Kingsburg
52.12
3
3
Aguirre, Kristina
11
Mt. Whitney
52.20
5
4
Burger, Alexis
12
Clovis West
52.46
3
5
Philips, Aaliyah
12
Tulare Western
52.86
5
6
Vieira, Daneka
11
Mt. Whitney
53.69
5
7
Darnley, Taylor
12
Central
54.63
5
8
Rudd, Jessica
10
Yosemite
54.66
2
9
Denny, Megan
12
Tulare Union
54.85
3
10
Aiello, Kayla
9
Clovis West
57.20
5
11
Barrera, Luz
11
Tulare Union
57.28
3
12
Gomez, Jaquelyn
11
Kingsburg
57.32
4
13
Matney, Bailey
10
Buchanan
57.48
2
14
Rai, Kanwaldeep
10
Clovis West
57.93
4
15
Wilson, Holly
12
Kingsburg
58.02
4
16
Burrall, Taylor
10
Yosemite
58.15
4
17
Guillory, Andrea
9
Mt. Whitney
58.32
3
18
Verzosa, Kayla
9
Central
58.34
1
19
Pearson, Sierra
12
Buchanan
58.56
5
20
Rubin, Rachel
10
Clovis West
58.62
1
21
Ceja, Abigail
10
Tulare Union
58.63
4
22
Goosen, Kalyn
10
Kingsburg
59.56
2
23
Esqueda, Briana
9
Sanger
1:00.15
3
24
Preciado, Jamilexx
11
Madera South
1:00.84
5
25
Elston, Summer
11
Tulare Western
1:01.63
1
26
Dooley, Madison
9
Redwood
1:02.77
2
26
COGDELL, CHRISTEN
10
Yosemite
1:02.77
2
28
Moncivais, Sabrina
11
Madera South
1:04.08
3
29
Berumen, Brittany
11
Tulare Western
1:14.51
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelton
,
Warmerda
,
Chavez
,
Guillory
Mt. Whitney
51.82
1
2
Wright
,
Zenda
,
Duplessi
,
Lovett
Sanger
52.56
1
3
Garcia
,
Elizalde
,
Ruso
,
Perez
Reedley
52.59
1
4
Rodrigue
,
Jones
,
Dockett
,
Wright
Tulare Western
52.85
1
5
Elmer
,
Pratt
,
Braden
,
Rodrique
Redwood
53.45
1
--
Biggers
,
Watts
,
Waller
,
Mahlum
Buchanan
DNF
1
--
Gong
,
Burge
,
Salazar
,
Rowland
Kingsburg
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ikuma
,
Mendoza
,
Reilly
,
Lefterio
Clovis West
4:14.56
2
2
Guillory
,
Benitez
,
Perez
,
Chavez
Mt. Whitney
4:15.33
2
3
Reyes
,
Velazque
,
Montoya
,
Rashid
Madera South
4:21.34
1
4
Hobie
,
Aguirre
,
Naranjo
,
Soghomon
Clovis East
4:26.47
2
5
Braden
,
Jones
,
Warren
,
Cantu
Redwood
4:26.59
2
6
Zenda
,
Ortega
,
Arevalo
,
Duplessi
Sanger
4:30.49
1
7
Relay Team
Central
4:32.26
1
8
Drotos
,
Wright
,
Rivera
,
Jones
Tulare Western
4:34.70
2
9
Hughey
,
Burrall
,
Veater
,
Glanzer
Yosemite
4:50.24
1
10
Delgado
,
Gomez
,
Gong
,
Torres
Kingsburg
4:55.54
1
11
Rodrigue
,
Guerra
,
Segovia
,
Medina
Reedley
5:09.57
2
--
Waller
,
Watts
,
Biggers
,
Robinson
Buchanan
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okwelogu, Nikki
12
Clovis West
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
2
Bremel, Amarie
12
Kingsburg
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
3
Gamez, Annmarie
12
Mt. Whitney
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
4
Mckenney, Coryne
11
Buchanan
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
5
Dutra, Morgan
12
Clovis West
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
6
Terry, NaChelle
12
Tulare Union
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
7
Allen, Kyra
9
Sanger
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
8
Schuil, Ellianna
10
Kingsburg
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
8
Foster, Nicole
9
Clovis West
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
10
Cervantes, Alissa
12
Tulare Western
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
11
Magana, Maria
12
Reedley
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
12
Morales, Espi
10
Madera South
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
13
Bahr, Erykah
9
Central
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
14
Cerna, Breanna
10
Clovis West
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
14
Garcia, Kaylin
10
Buchanan
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
14
Peltz, Caroline
9
Buchanan
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
17
Parker, Raquel
10
Clovis West
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
17
Kuhn, Liz
11
Mt. Whitney
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
19
Lee, Sierra
11
Tulare Union
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
20
Cardenas, Carmen
12
Mt. Whitney
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
21
Bailey, Samira
10
Tulare Union
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
22
Garcia, Vidiana
9
Reedley
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
23
Edgerly, Kirsten
12
Kingsburg
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
24
Wilkerson, Kendra
11
Tulare Western
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
25
Dhillon, Harleen
12
Clovis West
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
26
Alfaro, Hannah
11
Sanger
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
27
Morales, Alyssa
10
Madera South
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
28
Cano, Hope
10
Mt. Whitney
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
29
Serrano, Silgi
11
Mt. Whitney
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
30
Minal, Cassidy
10
Reedley
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
31
Herrera, Carolina
11
Tulare Union
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
32
Wilson, Paige
10
Kingsburg
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
32
Lamb, Taylor
10
Kingsburg
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
34
Naranjo, Isabella
9
Clovis East
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
35
Reyes, Diana
10
Mt. Whitney
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
35
Allen, Kayla
9
Sanger
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
37
Robles, Alexis
10
Buchanan
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
37
Case, Amanda
12
Clovis West
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
39
Thomas, Jasmine
10
Clovis West
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
40
Person, Angelica
9
Buchanan
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
40
Gill, Navdeep
10
Tulare Western
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
42
Hernandez, Haylee
9
Mt. Whitney
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
43
Mayrer, Alexis
12
Reedley
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
44
Murphy, Samantha
9
Mt. Whitney
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
45
Arreola, Yvonne
12
Reedley
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
45
Revander, Kassandra
9
Central
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
47
Coelho, Paiton
10
Kingsburg
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
48
Arnold, Bryce
9
Kingsburg
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
49
Tieche, Mary
11
Sanger
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
50
Solis, Marissa
10
Madera South
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
51
Medina, Briana
10
Clovis West
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
52
Nyswonger, Hailee
9
Buchanan
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
53
Boyd, Julienne
9
Central
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
54
Gamble, Becky
10
Kingsburg
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
54
Rhakmhihrhes, Fhelis
11
Buchanan
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
56
Zavala, Clarissa
10
Reedley
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
57
Stamps, Shanea
9
Tulare Western
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
58
Holland, Brooke
9
Clovis East
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
59
Cortez, Priscilla
9
Redwood
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
60
Swanson, Hannah
9
Kingsburg
17-00.00
(5.18m)
1
61
Leon, Nicole
9
Buchanan
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
62
Villa, Alexis
11
Sanger
15-10.00
(4.83m)
1
63
Rylee, Stephanie
9
Buchanan
13-05.00
(4.09m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bremel, Amarie
12
Kingsburg
138-00
(42.06m)
1
2
Okwelogu, Nikki
12
Clovis West
132-03
(40.31m)
1
3
Mckenney, Coryne
11
Buchanan
116-04
(35.46m)
1
4
Dutra, Morgan
12
Clovis West
109-00
(33.22m)
1
5
Terry, NaChelle
12
Tulare Union
88-10
(27.08m)
1
6
Case, Amanda
12
Clovis West
88-03
(26.90m)
1
6
Peltz, Caroline
9
Buchanan
88-03
(26.90m)
1
6
Cerna, Breanna
10
Clovis West
88-03
(26.90m)
1
9
Dhillon, Harleen
12
Clovis West
88-02
(26.87m)
1
10
Foster, Nicole
9
Clovis West
87-04
(26.62m)
1
11
Alfaro, Hannah
11
Sanger
86-03
(26.29m)
1
12
Stamps, Shanea
9
Tulare Western
86-00
(26.21m)
1
13
Morales, Espi
10
Madera South
81-02
(24.74m)
1
14
Magana, Maria
12
Reedley
81-00
(24.69m)
1
15
Arreola, Yvonne
12
Reedley
79-03
(24.16m)
1
16
Bahr, Erykah
9
Central
78-04
(23.88m)
1
17
Thomas, Jasmine
10
Clovis West
77-02
(23.52m)
1
18
Cardenas, Carmen
12
Mt. Whitney
75-07
(23.04m)
1
19
Garcia, Kaylin
10
Buchanan
74-04
(22.66m)
1
20
Garcia, Vidiana
9
Reedley
72-09
(22.17m)
1
20
Naranjo, Isabella
9
Clovis East
72-09
(22.17m)
1
22
Chavez, Rosanna
12
Tulare Union
72-02
(22.00m)
1
23
Robles, Alexis
10
Buchanan
71-09
(21.87m)
1
24
Reyes, Diana
10
Mt. Whitney
70-08
(21.54m)
1
25
Tieche, Mary
11
Sanger
68-09
(20.96m)
1
26
Gamez, Annmarie
12
Mt. Whitney
67-07
(20.60m)
1
27
Allen, Kyra
9
Sanger
67-02
(20.47m)
1
28
Solis, Marissa
10
Madera South
66-03
(20.19m)
1
29
Nyswonger, Hailee
9
Buchanan
65-02
(19.86m)
1
30
Allen, Kayla
9
Sanger
64-08
(19.71m)
1
31
Revander, Kassandra
9
Central
64-06
(19.66m)
1
32
Murphy, Samantha
9
Mt. Whitney
63-11
(19.48m)
1
33
Kuhn, Liz
11
Mt. Whitney
63-03
(19.28m)
1
34
Schuil, Ellianna
10
Kingsburg
63-01
(19.23m)
1
35
Arnold, Bryce
9
Kingsburg
60-08
(18.49m)
1
36
Boyd, Julienne
9
Central
59-10
(18.24m)
1
37
Cano, Hope
10
Mt. Whitney
59-04
(18.08m)
1
38
Mayrer, Alexis
12
Reedley
58-07
(17.86m)
1
39
Cervantes, Alissa
12
Tulare Western
56-07
(17.25m)
1
40
Lamb, Taylor
10
Kingsburg
56-06
(17.22m)
1
41
Hernandez, Haylee
9
Mt. Whitney
56-01
(17.09m)
1
42
Gill, Navdeep
10
Tulare Western
55-01
(16.79m)
1
43
Wilson, Paige
10
Kingsburg
53-11
(16.43m)
1
44
Serrano, Silgi
11
Mt. Whitney
51-04
(15.65m)
1
45
Edgerly, Kirsten
12
Kingsburg
50-00
(15.24m)
1
46
Swanson, Hannah
9
Kingsburg
49-06
(15.09m)
1
47
Lee, Sierra
11
Tulare Union
47-04
(14.43m)
1
48
Cortez, Priscilla
9
Redwood
45-07
(13.89m)
1
49
Rhakmhihrhes, Fhelis
11
Buchanan
45-03
(13.79m)
1
50
Leon, Nicole
9
Buchanan
44-03
(13.49m)
1
51
Zavala, Clarissa
10
Reedley
43-06
(13.26m)
1
52
Gamble, Becky
10
Kingsburg
43-04
(13.21m)
1
53
Holland, Brooke
9
Clovis East
43-02
(13.16m)
1
54
Arcila, Yvette
9
Redwood
41-05
(12.62m)
1
55
Villa, Alexis
11
Sanger
41-04
(12.60m)
1
56
Medina, Briana
10
Clovis West
41-01
(12.52m)
1
57
Rylee, Stephanie
9
Buchanan
37-11
(11.56m)
1
58
Gutierrez, Monica
9
Redwood
37-01
(11.30m)
1
--
Parker, Raquel
10
Clovis West
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phetngao, Chrystal
12
Buchanan
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Hester, Michelle
10
Central
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Barton, Kiley
9
Clovis East
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Walker, Lauryn
10
Clovis West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Pacheco, Courtney
12
Redwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Willis, Megan
10
Kingsburg
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Lovett, Angel
11
Sanger
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Coelho, Paiton
10
Kingsburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Pittam, Kayla
12
Buchanan
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Friesen, Courtney
11
Clovis East
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Hayward, Jessica
10
Mt. Whitney
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Vieira, Daneka
11
Mt. Whitney
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Dooley, Madison
9
Redwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Esqueda, Briana
9
Sanger
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Bacon, Samantha
9
Reedley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Guajardo, Alysha
10
Tulare Union
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
17
Hersh, Cayli
9
Mt. Whitney
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
18
Galindo, Andrea
10
Madera South
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
18
Dodson, Korey
10
Kingsburg
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
18
Long, Thea
11
Sanger
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
18
Reyes, Mayra
10
Madera South
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
22
Weathers, Laura
9
Kingsburg
3-06.00
(1.07m)
1
--
Loza, Angelica
11
Tulare Union
NH
(--)
1
--
COGDELL, CHRISTEN
10
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
--
Burrall, Taylor
10
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Dejah
11
Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Navarro, Nora
10
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Michelle
11
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Daisy
11
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
--
Rangel, Noemi
9
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Kenia
10
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Regier, Annie
9
Immanuel
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.3
1
2
Perez, Tatum
9
Mt. Whitney
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-0.2
1
3
Walker, Lauryn
10
Clovis West
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-1.0
1
4
Montoya, Kimberly
9
Madera South
14-03.00
(4.34m)
-0.4
1
5
Biggers, Yamilet
9
Buchanan
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+0.2
1
6
Williams, Imani
10
Central
13-07.50
(4.15m)
+0.0
1
7
Wright, Adriana
12
Sanger
13-06.00
(4.11m)
-1.3
1
8
Shelton, Jenna
9
Mt. Whitney
12-11.00
(3.94m)
-0.3
1
9
Gonzales, Sabre
10
Clovis East
12-10.00
(3.91m)
-0.2
1
9
Galvante, Gabriella
10
Buchanan
12-10.00
(3.91m)
-0.9
1
11
Branic, Samantha
12
Clovis East
12-09.00
(3.89m)
-0.3
1
12
Tate, Megan
10
Redwood
12-07.00
(3.84m)
-0.4
1
13
Rodriquez, Bailey
11
Redwood
12-06.00
(3.81m)
-0.4
1
14
Rivenbark, Sara
10
Redwood
12-04.00
(3.76m)
-0.1
1
15
Willis, Megan
10
Kingsburg
12-02.00
(3.71m)
-0.1
1
15
Babagian, Jessica
12
Redwood
12-02.00
(3.71m)
+0.1
1
17
Gostanian, Carly
12
Redwood
11-10.50
(3.62m)
-0.6
1
18
Rudd, Jessica
10
Yosemite
11-08.00
(3.56m)
+0.5
1
18
Wade, Aziah
12
Tulare Union
11-08.00
(3.56m)
-1.5
1
18
Pittam, Kayla
12
Buchanan
11-08.00
(3.56m)
-0.3
1
18
Hersh, Cayli
9
Mt. Whitney
11-08.00
(3.56m)
-0.1
1
22
Hamada, Remy
10
Kingsburg
11-07.50
(3.54m)
-0.7
1
23
Hayward, Jessica
10
Mt. Whitney
11-07.00
(3.53m)
-0.3
1
23
Linss, Peyton
10
Reedley
11-07.00
(3.53m)
-0.1
1
25
Castillo, Kim
11
Tulare Union
11-06.00
(3.51m)
-0.1
1
26
Carpenter, Autumn
10
Mt. Whitney
11-05.00
(3.48m)
+0.0
1
27
Goosen, Kalyn
10
Kingsburg
11-04.00
(3.45m)
-0.2
1
28
Clausen, Alexandria
11
Buchanan
11-03.00
(3.43m)
-0.5
1
29
Cano, Sofia
10
Reedley
11-01.00
(3.38m)
+0.7
1
29
Tieche, Mary
11
Sanger
11-01.00
(3.38m)
-0.1
1
31
Arevalo, Victoria
11
Sanger
11-00.00
(3.35m)
-0.1
1
32
Arce, Adriana
9
Madera South
10-11.00
(3.33m)
+0.3
1
33
Peterson, Haley
12
Kingsburg
10-07.25
(3.23m)
-0.2
1
34
Nava, Jessica
11
Sanger
10-06.00
(3.20m)
-0.2
1
35
Mendoza, Christina
11
Redwood
10-05.00
(3.18m)
-0.2
1
35
Minal, Cassidy
10
Reedley
10-05.00
(3.18m)
+0.3
1
35
Montiel, Shasai
10
Reedley
10-05.00
(3.18m)
-0.2
1
38
VEATER, BROOKE
9
Yosemite
10-00.00
(3.05m)
+0.1
1
38
Lee, Triniesha
9
Madera South
10-00.00
(3.05m)
+0.0
1
40
Hernandez, Summer
11
Tulare Union
9-09.00
(2.97m)
+0.0
1
41
Dodson, Korey
10
Kingsburg
9-03.00
(2.82m)
-0.3
1
42
Rangel, Noemi
9
Madera South
9-02.00
(2.79m)
+0.2
1
43
Romero, Alondra
9
Madera South
7-11.00
(2.41m)
+0.2
1
44
Goss, Kaetlynn
9
Mt. Whitney
7-10.00
(2.39m)
+0.1
1
45
Santamaria, Carmen
10
Kingsburg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
+0.1
1
--
Chiles, Chada
9
Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Mercedes
10
Reedley
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+0.0
1
2
Jordan, Trinity
9
Central
32-04.75
(9.87m)
+0.0
1
3
Walker, Lauryn
10
Clovis West
31-07.75
(9.65m)
-0.8
1
4
Mahlum, Remington
9
Buchanan
31-06.75
(9.62m)
+0.0
1
5
Bancoro, Clarissa
11
Central
30-10.00
(9.40m)
-0.3
1
6
Biggers, Yamilet
9
Buchanan
29-11.75
(9.14m)
+0.0
1
7
Bacon, Samantha
9
Reedley
29-05.75
(8.99m)
+0.0
1
8
Gonzales, Sabre
10
Clovis East
29-04.00
(8.94m)
+0.0
1
9
Willis, Megan
10
Kingsburg
27-04.00
(8.33m)
-0.9
1
10
Pittam, Kayla
12
Buchanan
27-02.50
(8.29m)
+0.0
1
11
Branic, Samantha
12
Clovis East
27-02.00
(8.28m)
+0.0
1
12
Hamada, Remy
10
Kingsburg
26-09.25
(8.16m)
-0.5
1
13
Pacheco, Courtney
12
Redwood
26-08.50
(8.14m)
+0.0
1
14
Tate, Megan
10
Redwood
26-07.25
(8.11m)
+0.0
1
15
Rivenbark, Sara
10
Redwood
26-04.75
(8.05m)
+0.0
1
16
Rodriquez, Bailey
11
Redwood
26-00.50
(7.94m)
+0.0
1
17
Babagian, Jessica
12
Redwood
25-09.75
(7.87m)
+0.0
1
18
Rudd, Jessica
10
Yosemite
25-06.25
(7.78m)
+0.0
1
19
Peterson, Haley
12
Kingsburg
24-08.25
(7.52m)
+0.0
1
20
Gostanian, Carly
12
Redwood
23-09.50
(7.25m)
+0.0
1
21
Topete, Ida
9
Sanger
22-07.75
(6.90m)
-0.3
1
22
Gonzalez, Natalie
11
Redwood
22-07.25
(6.89m)
-0.6
1
23
Nava, Jessica
11
Sanger
22-06.50
(6.87m)
+0.0
1
24
Aguerria, Brianna
9
Sanger
21-00.00
(6.40m)
-0.3
1
25
Mendoza, Christina
11
Redwood
20-11.50
(6.39m)
-0.3
1
26
Loera, Yvette
9
Sanger
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+0.0
1
--
Clausen, Alexandria
11
Buchanan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Leslie
9
Sanger
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Reagan
12
Clovis West
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Mahlum, Remington
9
Buchanan
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Salomonson, Megan
10
Clovis West
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Galvante, Gabriella
10
Buchanan
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Lovett, Angel
11
Sanger
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
D Alessandro, Haylee
12
Buchanan
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
COGDELL, CHRISTEN
10
Yosemite
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Clausen, Alexandria
11
Buchanan
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Denny, Megan
12
Tulare Union
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Okeffe, Claire
9
Buchanan
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Barton, Kiley
9
Clovis East
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Potter, Amy
12
Madera South
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Morillo, Michela
10
Buchanan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Noble, Shelby
9
Clovis West
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Mallow, Lacey
12
Kingsburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Moncivais, Sabrina
11
Madera South
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Velazquez, Ruth
10
Madera South
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Wilson, Holly
12
Kingsburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Hurtado, Lupita
11
Kingsburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
McGee, Megan
12
Buchanan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Aiello, Kayla
9
Clovis West
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Preciado, Jamilexx
11
Madera South
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Darnley, Taylor
12
Central
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Witte, Elizabeth
9
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Santamaria, Carmen
10
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Mayra
10
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderon, China
12
Tulare Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Henry, Alicia
10
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
--
Markus, Miranda
12
Kingsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Campos, Casey
11
Clovis East
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Ashley
10
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
--
Jaso, Iliana
9
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
992 shares:
Sanger Spring Track Classic
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
,
Central High East Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
,
Clovis East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Reedley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reedley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2019
1
2017
1
2016
28
2015
9
3
2014
7
8
2013
4
12
2012
1
9
2011
4
2010
4
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!