|
Our Media/Results from Golden West Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Golden West Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 3rd 2014, 10:40pm
Website:Click here Results courtesy of Larry Lung and Golden West HS!
Golden West High School/Lung HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Golden West XC Invitational
Cutler Park Visalia, CA - 10/3/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sodersten, Mikayla 11 Clovis 18:44.40 1
2 Satterlee, Gabby 11 Central Vall 19:07.00 2
3 Carstens, Karina 12 Exeter 19:32.80 3
4 Pacheco, Kaitlyn 11 Clovis West 19:39.40 4
5 girl, 1 Ridgeview 19:43.90
6 Zorn, Jordyn 12 Monache 19:46.90 5
7 Diaz, Alyssa 10 McFarland 19:49.90 6
8 Slabber, Shani 11 Central Vall 19:52.70 7
9 Ramos, Stephanie 12 Monache 19:58.30 8
10 Pacheco, Danielle 11 Clovis West 20:15.90 9
11 Holguin, Sonia 11 McFarland 20:23.70 10
12 Grootendorst, Katie 12 Clovis West 20:26.50 11
13 Martinez, Alleida 9 Selma 20:32.80 12
14 Mejia, Cynthia 11 Tulare Western 20:37.70 13
15 Enns, Emily 12 Shafter 20:41.00 14
16 Rincon, Evelyn 12 Monache 20:43.70 15
17 Martinez, Karen 12 Porterville 20:46.60 16
18 Branscom, Marissa 12 Tulare Western 20:52.20 17
19 Guerrero, Brianna 11 Redwood -ce 20:53.40 18
20 Knevelbaard, Annechiena 12 Central Vall 21:04.20 19
21 Lozano, Gabriela 12 Monache 21:04.90 20
22 Wilson, Jenna 10 Central Vall 21:05.30 21
23 Lewis, Mckenna 9 Clovis 21:05.70 22
24 Reid, Sarah 12 Exeter 21:06.00 23
25 Jasso, Ariana 12 Redwood -ce 21:06.40 24
26 Cavanaugh, Erica 10 Clovis West 21:11.70 25
27 Diaz, Caroline 11 McFarland 21:15.60 26
28 Serna, Destiny 10 McFarland 21:17.30 27
29 Jasso, Jewel 11 Redwood -ce 21:19.20 28
30 Scott, Lydia 10 Selma 21:24.10 29
31 Perez, Tatum 11 Mt. Whitney 21:24.30 30
32 Alvarado, Fayanne 11 Golden West 21:24.80 31
33 Alvarado, Lexus 10 McFarland 21:26.10 32
34 Ponce, Sonia 12 McFarland 21:26.50 33
35 Suarez, Imelda 9 Monache 21:27.10 34
36 Althoff, Shelby 10 Clovis 21:28.10 35
37 Harris, Rebecca 11 Golden West 21:35.80 36
38 Herrera, Janet 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 21:38.30 37
39 Santos, Mayali 9 Sierra Pacific 21:39.30
40 Russo, Kaitlyn 10 Clovis 21:41.90 38
41 Berry, Rachel 10 Clovis 21:46.30 39
42 Wilson, Jadyn 10 Central Vall 21:50.20 40
43 Rodriguez, Giselle 10 Golden West 21:50.50 41
44 Anderson, Megan 10 Clovis West 21:54.60 42
45 Roderick, Clara 10 Redwood -ce 21:55.20 43
46 Mcclendon, Kelsay 12 El Diamante 21:55.90 44
47 Vannorsdall, Kadee 12 Mt. Whitney 21:57.00 45
48 Lopez, Laura 12 Monache 21:58.30 46
49 Vidrios, Karina 11 Dinuba 21:59.70 47
50 Guzman, Delia 12 Selma 22:06.80 48
51 Martinez, Justina 10 Firebaugh -ce 22:18.90 49
52 Perezchica, Carina 12 McFarland 22:19.60 50
53 Bloemhof, Kaitlin 11 Shafter 22:23.60 51
54 Ohashi, Jordyn 9 Clovis 22:24.50 52
55 Contreras, Cynthia 12 Corcoran 22:26.00 53
56 Torres, Alyssa 10 Shafter 22:30.10 54
57 Ashton, Riley 10 Yosemite 22:30.70 55
58 Fernandez, Jurnee 12 Hoover -ce 22:33.90
59 Acosta, Nadia 10 Shafter 22:36.40 56
60 Piershbacher, Emily 12 Tulare Western 22:38.30 57
61 Arcila, Jailene 12 Redwood -ce 22:39.80 58
62 girl, 4 Ridgeview 22:42.60
63 Aldaco, Kim 12 Monache 22:47.40 59
64 Ramirez, Maricza 11 Roosevelt -ce 22:48.40 60
65 Garcia, Maria 10 Tulare Western 22:51.00 61
66 Sanchez, Giselle 9 Roosevelt -ce 22:51.40 62
67 Velez, Christy 11 Mt. Whitney 22:53.40 63
68 Reyes, Diana 10 Shafter 22:53.90 64
69 Ezelle, Natalie 10 Mt. Whitney 22:56.50 65
70 Hill, Kayla 11 Clovis 22:57.30 66
71 Majano, Vanessa 10 Shafter 23:00.80 67
72 Curley, Rose 11 Yosemite 23:10.80 68
73 Fine, Jessica 11 Yosemite 23:11.00 69
74 Porter, Joselyn 9 Tulare Western 23:11.80 70
75 Rodriguez, Janet 11 Golden West 23:20.30 71
76 Langford, Aurora 9 Mt. Whitney 23:21.00 72
77 Wilson, Hannah 9 Clovis West 23:23.50 73
78 Stegge, Gabrielle 9 Yosemite 23:23.70 74
79 Herrera, Damarice 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 23:25.20 75
80 Jenkins, Julieanne 10 Mt. Whitney 23:30.60 76
81 Gonzales, Melinda 12 Porterville 23:34.10 77
82 Merriot, Emily 10 Tulare Western 23:35.30 78
83 Jimenez, Liliana 10 Dinuba 23:40.20 79
84 Vidrio, Jacqui 10 Reedley 23:41.50 80
85 Quevedo, Rosalva 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 23:42.60 81
86 girl, 2 Ridgeview 23:43.20
87 Scott-hyde, Sydney 11 El Diamante 23:44.40 82
88 Lozano, Antonia 11 Hanford West 23:48.10 83
89 Collins, Shelby 11 Central Vall 23:49.10 84
90 Mulvany, Molly 9 Porterville 23:53.60 85
91 Cross, Emily 11 Central Vall 23:55.20 86
92 Ruiz, Sabrina 11 Coalinga 23:57.60 87
93 Ambriz, Lorena 12 Lindsay 23:58.00
94 Crittenden, Kelly 10 Parlier 23:59.30
95 Rodriguez, Ariana 10 Orosi 24:00.10 88
96 Foster, Maiya 12 Mt. Whitney 24:02.30 89
97 Saunders, Ellen 12 Yosemite 24:06.10 90
98 Guerra, Kylie 11 Reedley 24:06.40 91
99 Pena, Paulina 12 Porterville 24:08.00 92
100 Munoz, Monique 11 Porterville 24:11.40 93
101 Estrada, Lizabeth 11 Selma 24:11.90 94
102 Navarro, Valerie 10 Exeter 24:19.00 95
103 Gonzalez, Elizabeth 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 24:19.40 96
104 Jimenez, Lucia 10 Dinuba 24:20.00 97
105 Alvarez, Jobie 10 Porterville 24:26.80 98
106 Cabrera, Miriam 11 Reedley 24:30.50 99
107 Cota, Victoria 10 Corcoran 24:35.90 100
108 Beltran, Dana 12 Coalinga 24:38.50 101
109 Daulton, Jasmine 12 El Diamante 24:41.90 102
110 Murillo, Stephanie 11 Coalinga 24:50.20 103
111 Gonzalez, Yezzania 12 Reedley 24:51.90 104
112 Jurado, Alejandra 11 Tulare Western 24:52.30 105
113 Hernandez, Jazlyn 11 Reedley 24:53.20 106
114 Alcantara, Elizabeth 12 Avenal 24:53.90
115 Ramirez, Erica 12 Roosevelt -ce 24:57.50 107
116 Rodriguez, Vanessa 12 Corcoran 24:58.30 108
117 Ramos, Balanna 11 Yosemite 25:01.70 109
118 Ceballos, Julieta 9 Porterville 25:02.60 110
119 Yunt, Madilyn 12 Golden West 25:05.10 111
120 girl, 3 Ridgeview 25:11.30
121 Garcia, Quincee 10 El Diamante 25:11.70 112
122 Reyna, Sarah 11 Shafter 25:19.50 113
123 Torres, Sahaira 9 Firebaugh -ce 25:19.90 114
124 Gonzalez, Yalitza 12 Firebaugh -ce 25:21.10 115
125 Tejeda, Diana 11 Golden West 25:23.30 116
126 Velasco, Mariela 12 Golden West 25:27.40 117
127 Ortega, Clarissa 10 Selma 25:32.70 118
128 Martinez, Laura 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 25:33.20 119
129 Gonzalez, Ruth 12 Orosi 25:34.10 120
130 Sabrina, Nieldas 10 Hanford West 25:42.60 121
131 Garcia, Destinee 9 Lindsay 25:43.60
132 Whitcomb, Katie 11 Yosemite 25:46.10 122
133 Hinojos, Mya 9 El Diamante 25:49.60 123
134 Kozlowski, Rebecca 12 El Diamante 25:57.80 124
135 Gomez, Isabella 9 Exeter 25:59.70 125
136 Valdovinos, Leslie 9 Dinuba 26:01.40 126
137 Roldan Herrera, Irma 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 26:02.90 127
138 Vinuela, Tera 10 San Joaquin 26:06.70
139 Martin, Maria 10 Corcoran 26:10.60 128
140 Donkin, Hannah 12 Exeter 26:13.10 129
141 Contreras, Lisa 11 Coalinga 26:19.10 130
142 Mondragon, Karina 9 Orosi 26:21.90 131
143 Campbell, Molly 10 San Joaquin 26:22.70
144 Lopez, Dania 12 Firebaugh -ce 26:47.30 132
145 Gamino, Fatima 11 Firebaugh -ce 26:48.20 133
146 Garcia, Cora 12 Coalinga 26:48.90 134
147 Alvarado, Carla 10 Dinuba 26:50.20 135
148 Garcia, Angelica 12 Roosevelt -ce 26:52.30 136
149 Morales, Perla 11 Reedley 27:02.90 137
150 Hart, Ashley 10 El Diamante 27:10.30 138
151 Salgado, Angelica 10 Corcoran 27:29.60 139
152 Escobar, Lizbeth 10 Orosi 27:30.10 140
153 Ramirez, Guadalupe 11 Selma 27:33.00 141
154 Prah, Tessa 12 Exeter 27:35.10 142
155 Areneva, Karina 11 Orosi 28:01.40 143
156 Zepeda, Alicia 11 Reedley 28:14.50 144
157 Torres, Sonia 12 Granite Hills -ce 28:21.40
158 Vanessa, Vasquez 12 Hanford West 28:27.10 145
159 Lopez, Alejandra 11 Coalinga 28:28.90 146
160 Lopez, Ana 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 28:48.00 147
161 Espinosa, Martha 9 Firebaugh -ce 29:03.80 148
162 Kaitlin, Anderson 10 Hanford West 29:23.80 149
163 Navarro, Zahira 10 Selma 30:01.30 150
164 Han, Christy 11 Hoover -ce 30:38.10
165 Lopez, Cynthia 11 Coalinga 30:42.70 151
166 Daisy, Sahagun 10 Hanford West 30:50.50 152
167 Cruz, Gabrriela 11 Firebaugh -ce 31:03.40 153
168 Chavez, Daisy 12 Corcoran 31:06.30 154
169 Sosa, Joanna Orange Cove 31:15.00
170 Merino, Leslie Orange Cove 31:55.00
171 Merino, Daisy Orange Cove 32:58.80
172 Perez, Natalie 10 Parlier 33:00.80
173 Pineda, Ingrid Orange Cove 35:08.50
174 Garcia, Aidee 12 Roosevelt -ce 36:02.10 155
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Monache 82 5 8 15 20 34 46 59
Total Time: 1:43:00.90
Average: 20:36.18
2 Central Valley Christian 89 2 7 19 21 40 84 86
Total Time: 1:42:59.40
Average: 20:35.88
3 Clovis West 91 4 9 11 25 42 73
Total Time: 1:43:28.10
Average: 20:41.62
4 McFarland 101 6 10 26 27 32 33 50
Total Time: 1:44:12.60
Average: 20:50.52
5 Clovis 135 1 22 35 38 39 52 66
Total Time: 1:44:46.40
Average: 20:57.28
6 Redwood -ce 171 18 24 28 43 58
Total Time: 1:47:54.00
Average: 21:34.80
7 Tulare Western 218 13 17 57 61 70 78 105
Total Time: 1:50:11.00
Average: 22:02.20
8 Shafter 239 14 51 54 56 64 67 113
Total Time: 1:51:05.00
Average: 22:13.00
9 Mt. Whitney 275 30 45 63 65 72 76 89
Total Time: 1:52:32.20
Average: 22:30.44
10 Golden West 290 31 36 41 71 111 116 117
Total Time: 1:53:16.50
Average: 22:39.30
11 Selma 301 12 29 48 94 118 141 150
Total Time: 1:53:48.30
Average: 22:45.66
12 Yosemite 356 55 68 69 74 90 109 122
Total Time: 1:56:22.30
Average: 23:16.46
13 Porterville 363 16 77 85 92 93 98 110
Total Time: 1:56:33.70
Average: 23:18.74
14 Exeter 375 3 23 95 125 129 142
Total Time: 1:57:10.60
Average: 23:26.12
15 Mira Monte (Bak) 408 37 75 81 96 119 127 147
Total Time: 1:58:38.70
Average: 23:43.74
16 El Diamante 463 44 82 102 112 123 124 138
Total Time: 2:01:23.50
Average: 24:16.70
17 Reedley 480 80 91 99 104 106 137 144
Total Time: 2:02:03.50
Average: 24:24.70
18 Dinuba 484 47 79 97 126 135
Total Time: 2:02:51.50
Average: 24:34.30
19 Roosevelt -ce 520 60 62 107 136 155
Total Time: 2:13:31.70
Average: 26:42.34
20 Corcoran 528 53 100 108 128 139 154
Total Time: 2:05:40.40
Average: 25:08.08
21 Firebaugh -ce 543 49 114 115 132 133 148 153
Total Time: 2:06:35.40
Average: 25:19.08
22 Coalinga 555 87 101 103 130 134 146 151
Total Time: 2:06:34.30
Average: 25:18.86
23 Orosi 622 88 120 131 140 143
Total Time: 2:11:27.60
Average: 26:17.52
24 Hanford West 650 83 121 145 149 152
Total Time: 2:18:12.10
Average: 27:38.42
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Jorge 12 Reedley 15:40.30 1
2 Bilvado, Jacob 12 El Diamante 15:51.70 2
3 Russo, Jacob 12 Clovis 15:59.80 3
4 Garcia, Christian 12 Reedley 16:14.40 4
5 Tabor, Kyler 12 Monache 16:15.30 5
6 Ortiz, Rogaciano 11 Tulare Western 16:16.10 6
7 Gonzalez, Adam 12 Redwood -ce 16:16.60 7
8 Ferrera, Guillermo 12 Sierra Pacific 16:19.10
9 Matson, Jonathan 11 Corcoran 16:20.60 8
10 Orozoco, Luis 11 McFarland 16:25.90 9
11 Morris, Jordan 10 Clovis 16:28.40 10
12 Morrello, Connnor 12 Clovis 16:32.40 11
13 Cardenas, Abel 12 Shafter 16:32.80 12
14 Mendez, David 11 Monache 16:33.20 13
15 Gozalez, Melacio 9 McFarland 16:34.90 14
16 Valles, Thomas 12 McFarland 16:36.90 15
17 Sotelo, Israel 12 Monache 16:38.00 16
18 boy, 3 Ridgeview 16:40.10 17
19 Ayala, Jesus 12 Reedley 16:42.10 18
20 Perezchica, Antonio 10 McFarland 16:42.40 19
21 Ayon, Abram 12 McFarland 16:44.70 20
22 Espinoza, Carlos 12 Avenal 16:47.70 21
23 Hahn, Michael 12 Clovis West 16:48.10 22
24 Reyes, Ruben 10 Reedley 16:48.70 23
25 Zuniga, Javier 12 Roosevelt -ce 16:49.30 24
26 Marroquin, Adonis 11 Shafter 16:50.00 25
27 Oceguera, Isaac 11 Dinuba 16:50.80 26
28 59, Boy Ridgeview 16:51.80 27
29 Uphoff, Jaden 9 Monache 16:53.20 28
30 Smith, Richard 12 Redwood -ce 16:53.70 29
31 Duran, Moises 11 Porterville 16:55.10 30
32 Topete, Yovanni 12 McFarland 16:56.40 31
33 Arriaga, Ignacio 11 Monache 16:57.20 32
34 Perez, David 12 McFarland 17:00.40 33
35 Ali, Mohammed 9 Avenal 17:02.70 34
36 Garcia, Jorge 12 Redwood -ce 17:03.30 35
37 Manual, Santos 12 Roosevelt -ce 17:04.80 36
38 Ayala, Ivan 10 Coalinga 17:07.50 37
39 Irigoyen, Julian 11 Shafter 17:07.80 38
40 Carrillo, Armando 12 Selma 17:09.00 39
41 Delgado, Miklo 12 El Diamante 17:09.70 40
42 Nickeson, Nathan 10 Clovis 17:10.00 41
43 Banuelos, Eduardo 11 Golden West 17:10.30 42
44 Fierro, Matt 10 Clovis 17:10.60 43
45 Ciseneros, Ivan 11 Parlier 17:11.10 44
46 Carranza, Joe 11 Shafter 17:13.00 45
47 Soltero, Marcos 10 Avenal 17:13.50 46
48 Austin, Gary 12 Corcoran 17:14.30 47
49 Dalton, Tyler 12 Mt. Whitney 17:14.70 48
50 Plascencia, Juan 11 Shafter 17:15.40 49
51 Ruch, Ryan 11 Clovis West 17:17.00 50
52 Perez, Pedro 11 Corcoran 17:17.40 51
53 Rodriguez, Caleb 12 Clovis West 17:19.80 52
54 boy, 2 Ridgeview 17:20.50 53
55 Vasquez, Nester 9 Selma 17:21.00 54
56 Garcia, Alex 9 Reedley 17:21.70 55
57 Moua, Jackie 10 Clovis 17:22.20 56
58 Ishida, Evan 11 Monache 17:24.00 57
59 Martin, Garcia 10 Roosevelt -ce 17:24.40 58
60 Roderick, David 11 Redwood -ce 17:29.60 59
61 Longoria, Dante 12 Hanford West 17:30.90 60
62 Carranza, Manuel 11 Shafter 17:34.70 61
63 Solis, Adrian 11 Dinuba 17:37.20 62
64 Montion, Isaiah 10 Roosevelt -ce 17:37.60 63
65 Vega, Benny 11 Avenal 17:38.30 64
66 Mcdarment, Ooh-shook 11 Porterville 17:40.90 65
67 Mulkey, Jonathan 11 Yosemite 17:42.10 66
68 boy, 5 Ridgeview 17:43.00 67
69 Razo, Juan 12 Coalinga 17:43.90 68
70 Morales, Nathan 12 Redwood -ce 17:48.10 69
71 Toribio, Rene 12 Roosevelt -ce 17:48.50 70
72 Avila, Alex 10 Coalinga 17:49.00 71
73 Guzman, Josh 12 Hanford West 17:49.60 72
74 Lewis, Conner 12 Clovis 17:50.30 73
75 Garcia, Andres 12 Dinuba 17:53.20 74
76 Martinez, Andrew 12 Redwood -ce 17:55.50 75
77 Magallanes, Michael 11 Mt. Whitney 17:57.30 76
78 Gonzalez, Luis 11 El Diamante 17:58.10 77
79 Sanchez, Jesus 12 Shafter 17:59.30 78
80 Lopez, Rene 12 Monache 17:59.70 79
81 Mendez, Luis 10 Avenal 18:00.40 80
82 Saleh, Aadal 11 Avenal 18:06.80 81
83 Defendis, Christian 12 San Joaquin 18:07.20 82
84 Hernandez, Victor 11 Mt. Whitney 18:08.60 83
85 Sotelo, Payton 11 Mt. Whitney 18:09.20 84
86 Flores, Pedro 12 Avenal 18:10.00 85
87 Banuelos, Brandone 12 Exeter 18:10.80 86
88 Moran, Bret 11 Exeter 18:12.70 87
89 Sanchez, Salvador 11 Mt. Whitney 18:14.50 88
90 Castro, Nick 9 Clovis West 18:15.40 89
91 Roderick, Matt 12 Redwood -ce 18:17.70 90
92 Perez, Alfredo 11 Reedley 18:21.20 91
93 Hammann, Michael 12 Mt. Whitney 18:21.80 92
94 Dykstra, Luke 11 Central Vall 18:22.40 93
95 Almaguer, Isaac 12 Selma 18:23.20 94
96 Campos, Octavio 10 Dinuba 18:23.60 95
97 Becerra, Carlos 12 Corcoran 18:24.40 96
98 Butts, Saben 11 Mt. Whitney 18:24.90 97
99 Jimenez, Miguel 12 Firebaugh -ce 18:25.30
100 Medina, Francisco 11 El Diamante 18:26.20 98
101 Hall, Blake 9 Clovis West 18:28.30 99
102 Rojas, Luis 11 Corcoran 18:29.30 100
103 Jimenez, Sacramento 12 Lindsay 18:30.20
104 Perez, Patrick 12 Hanford West 18:33.30 101
105 Piceno, Yovanny 11 Reedley 18:34.20 102
106 Tinoco, Jose 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 18:35.00 103
107 Melendres, Jose 12 McLane 18:35.60
108 Gonzalez, Jacob 12 Clovis West 18:36.40 104
109 Santos, Pablo 11 Sierra Pacific 18:37.00
110 Martinez, Jesus 11 Golden West 18:37.70 105
111 55, Boy Ridgeview 18:38.30 106
112 Williams, Alexander 10 Yosemite 18:39.30 107
113 Maciel, Chandler 10 Central Vall 18:40.80 108
114 Carrasco, Diego 9 San Joaquin 18:41.40 109
115 Orth, Jared 10 Clovis West 18:42.40 110
116 Cueva, Jaime 9 Dinuba 18:50.20 111
117 Ortega, Allen 12 Selma 18:52.10 112
118 Daniel, Xavier 12 El Diamante 18:52.60 113
119 Ramirez, Vicente 12 Porterville 18:53.70 114
120 Larralde, Spencer 11 Immanuel 18:56.40 115
121 5, Boy Ridgeview 18:58.70 116
122 Huerta, Jose 12 Corcoran 18:59.90 117
123 Jimenez, Christian 12 Parlier 19:02.50 118
124 Zaragoza, Jere 11 Parlier 19:07.40 119
125 Avilez, Alonso 11 Dinuba 19:07.90 120
126 Calderon, Jonathan 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 19:08.50 121
127 Kehrberg, Corbin 11 Exeter 19:12.00 122
128 Seyedebrahimi, Daniel 11 El Diamante 19:12.80 123
129 Gutierrez, Glavine 12 Coalinga 19:13.20 124
130 Nippoldt, Karl 11 Immanuel 19:14.70 125
131 Wood, Travis 11 Yosemite 19:15.20 126
132 Gasco, Greg 11 Porterville 19:16.30 127
133 Blancas, Steven 12 Hoover -ce 19:18.70 128
134 Cisneros, Jose 12 Orosi 19:22.00 129
135 Flores, Jonah 9 Granite Hills -ce 19:27.80
136 53, Boy Ridgeview 19:33.70 130
137 Mungia, Eduardo 12 Porterville 19:34.80 131
138 Hernandez, Alfredo 12 Parlier 19:38.50 132
139 Martinez, Eduardo 12 Coalinga 19:39.60 133
140 Lozano, Jacob 11 Immanuel 19:42.70 134
141 Wood, Trevor 11 Yosemite 19:43.30 135
142 Eckstein, Shane 11 Yosemite 19:43.80 136
143 Rhoan, Brendan 11 Yosemite 19:47.00 137
144 Acevedo, Gino 12 Golden West 19:49.70 138
145 Ramirez, Rogelio 12 Coalinga 19:50.00 139
146 Trinidad, Emilo 12 Hanford West 19:55.50 140
147 Calvin, Cooper 11 Central Vall 19:57.50 141
148 Press, Garritt 10 Minarets 19:59.50
149 Barrera, Rudy 11 Corcoran 20:00.80 142
150 Acevado, Edgar 11 Summit Charter Acad 20:01.60 143
151 Maldonado, Jose 11 Porterville 20:02.80 144
152 Gonzalez, Luis 12 Roosevelt -ce 20:03.40 145
153 Rafael, Guzman 12 Roosevelt -ce 20:08.40 146
154 Castro, Fidel 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 20:08.80 147
155 Martinez, Jose 12 Orosi 20:09.30 148
156 Campos Jimenez, Armando 11 Golden West 20:09.70 149
157 Anthony, Gonzalez 12 Hanford West 20:12.40 150
158 Jimenez, Mauro 11 Hoover -ce 20:13.10 151
159 Campos, Eric 12 Golden West 20:15.80 152
160 Chavez, Abraham 12 Porterville 20:16.70 153
161 Grant, Tevelde 9 Central Vall 20:18.50 154
162 Gonzales, Elijah 9 Exeter 20:19.00 155
163 Davila, William 11 Golden West 20:19.50 156
164 Bailey, Gong 11 Central Vall 20:30.00 157
165 Gomez, Uriel 12 Selma 20:37.10 158
166 Casillas, Ray 11 Parlier 20:37.50 159
167 Hernandez, Ivan 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 20:39.40 160
168 Ramos, Daniel 12 Hoover -ce 20:42.00 161
169 Ricci, Matthew 9 San Joaquin 20:42.80 162
170 Waddle, Micheal 9 Summit Charter Acad 20:56.40 163
171 Brandt, Robby 10 Immanuel 20:57.10 164
172 Elsenbroek, Sebastian 12 Central Vall 20:57.60 165
173 Zurita, Emmanuel 11 Orosi 20:58.00 166
174 Pureco, Ernesto 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 21:02.10 167
175 Espinal, Carlos 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 21:03.30 168
176 Ochoa, Arturo 12 Exeter 21:03.90 169
177 Fuller, David 11 Minarets 21:04.80
178 Lara, Andy Orange Cove 21:06.70
179 Zaragoza, Luis Orange Cove 21:09.00
180 Magill, Matthew 9 San Joaquin 21:09.80 170
181 Hilliard, Quinn 12 Yosemite 21:13.50 171
182 Santos, Brian 12 Golden West 21:16.30 172
183 Ruch, Carter 11 Immanuel 21:19.10 173
184 Palomo, Andres 11 Exeter 21:24.80 174
185 Escobar, Alexander 12 Selma 21:26.10 175
186 Monroy, Juan 11 Parlier 21:29.50 176
187 Chow, Jarrett 11 Immanuel 21:37.40 177
188 Valles, Fernandez 11 Hoover -ce 21:40.90 178
189 Esajian, Stephen 12 Central Vall 21:47.80 179
190 Bethal, Dalton 10 Summit Charter Acad 21:51.90 180
191 Vera, Joshua 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 21:52.40 181
192 Cruz, Juan 11 Hanford 21:59.00
193 Wiseman, Eric 10 San Joaquin 22:03.10 182
194 Bernal, Luis 11 Granite Hills -ce 22:07.50
195 Loomis, Tyler 12 Hanford West 22:09.90 183
196 Baustia, Enrique 11 Summit Charter Acad 22:39.30 184
197 Machado, Christian 11 Tulare Western 22:39.80 185
198 Capstano, Luis 10 McLane 22:46.00
199 Huerta, Horacio 12 Orosi 23:01.50 186
200 Llamas, Tommy 11 McLane 23:43.10
201 Sawatasky, Jacob 12 El Diamante 23:47.60 187
202 Vasquez, Samuel 12 Sierra Pacific 23:51.50
203 Giannetto, Lucas 9 Summit Charter Acad 23:58.10 188
204 Brian, Cruz 11 Hanford West 24:08.20 189
205 Villicano, Jared 12 Hoover -ce 24:11.10 190
206 Espiritu, Javier Orange Cove 24:13.60
207 Debliech, Carson 11 Hoover -ce 24:20.60 191
208 Pizano, Chris 11 Hoover -ce 24:21.80 192
209 Cummings, Van 12 Minarets 24:33.30
210 Xiong, Nikki 12 Tulare Western 25:04.40 193
211 Urbina, Isaiah 12 Hanford 25:22.20
212 Cabrera, Junior 12 Lindsay 25:28.40
213 Avila, Francisco 12 Selma 25:31.40 194
214 Salazar, Jason 12 Lindsay 25:32.30
215 Garcia, Angel 10 Orosi 26:21.50 195
216 Cassidy, Logan 11 Summit Charter Acad 26:28.00 196
217 Huffaker, William 9 Tulare Western 26:28.40 197
218 Valdez, Max 11 Summit Charter Acad 26:42.20 198
219 Vasquez, Curtis 11 Tulare Western 36:13.00 199
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McFarland 77 9 14 15 19 20 31 33
Total Time: 1:23:04.80
Average: 16:36.96
2 Monache 94 5 13 16 28 32 57 79
Total Time: 1:23:16.90
Average: 16:39.38
3 Reedley 101 1 4 18 23 55 91 102
Total Time: 1:22:47.20
Average: 16:33.44
4 Clovis 108 3 10 11 41 43 56 73
Total Time: 1:23:21.20
Average: 16:40.24
5 Shafter 169 12 25 38 45 49 61 78
Total Time: 1:24:59.00
Average: 16:59.80
6 Redwood -ce 199 7 29 35 59 69 75 90
Total Time: 1:25:31.30
Average: 17:06.26
7 Avenal 245 21 34 46 64 80 81 85
Total Time: 1:26:42.60
Average: 17:20.52
8 Roosevelt -ce 251 24 36 58 63 70 145 146
Total Time: 1:26:44.60
Average: 17:20.92
9 Ridgeview 270 17 27 53 67 106 116 130
Total Time: 1:27:13.70
Average: 17:26.74
10 Corcoran 302 8 47 51 96 100 117 142
Total Time: 1:27:46.00
Average: 17:33.20
11 Clovis West 312 22 50 52 89 99 104 110
Total Time: 1:28:08.60
Average: 17:37.72
12 El Diamante 330 2 40 77 98 113 123 187
Total Time: 1:28:18.30
Average: 17:39.66
13 Dinuba 368 26 62 74 95 111 120
Total Time: 1:29:35.00
Average: 17:55.00
14 Mt. Whitney 379 48 76 83 84 88 92 97
Total Time: 1:29:44.30
Average: 17:56.86
15 Coalinga 433 37 68 71 124 133 139
Total Time: 1:31:33.20
Average: 18:18.64
16 Selma 457 39 54 94 112 158 175 194
Total Time: 1:32:22.40
Average: 18:28.48
17 Porterville 467 30 65 114 127 131 144 153
Total Time: 1:32:20.80
Average: 18:28.16
18 Hanford West 523 60 72 101 140 150 183 189
Total Time: 1:34:01.70
Average: 18:48.34
19 Yosemite 570 66 107 126 135 136 137 171
Total Time: 1:35:03.70
Average: 19:00.74
20 Parlier 572 44 118 119 132 159 176
Total Time: 1:35:37.00
Average: 19:07.40
21 Golden West 586 42 105 138 149 152 156 172
Total Time: 1:36:03.20
Average: 19:12.64
22 Exeter 619 86 87 122 155 169 174
Total Time: 1:36:58.40
Average: 19:23.68
23 Central Valley Christian 653 93 108 141 154 157 165 179
Total Time: 1:37:49.20
Average: 19:33.84
24 Mira Monte (Bak) 698 103 121 147 160 167 168 181
Total Time: 1:39:33.80
Average: 19:54.76
25 San Joaquin Memorial 705 82 109 162 170 182
Total Time: 1:40:44.30
Average: 20:08.86
26 Immanuel 711 115 125 134 164 173 177
Total Time: 1:40:10.00
Average: 20:02.00
27 Tulare Western 780 6 185 193 197 199
Total Time: 2:06:41.70
Average: 25:20.34
28 Hoover -ce 808 128 151 161 178 190 191 192
Total Time: 1:46:05.80
Average: 21:13.16
29 Orosi 824 129 148 166 186 195
Total Time: 1:49:52.30
Average: 21:58.46
30 Summit Charter Acad 858 143 163 180 184 188 196 198
Total Time: 1:49:27.30
Average: 21:53.46
Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chavira, Vanessa 10 Clovis 22:02.70 1
2 Evaro, Cami 10 Clovis West 22:18.60 2
3 Thaxter, Morgan 12 Clovis 22:32.00 3
4 Sasser, Erin 9 Clovis West 22:36.70 4
5 Walker, Lexi 10 Clovis 22:41.60 5
6 Sidhu, Simran 10 Monache 22:42.90 6
7 Urquizu, Rachel 9 Clovis West 22:50.40 7
8 Navarette, Gabby 10 McFarland 23:08.20 8
9 Garcia, Gladiz 10 Monache 23:11.90 9
10 Camacho, Vickie 12 Monache 23:18.50 10
11 Smithpeters, Allison 10 Monache 23:19.60 11
12 Quinones, Alyssa 9 Monache 23:20.30 12
13 Dean, Megan 9 Clovis 23:23.30 13
14 Fisher, Maddie 10 Clovis West 23:23.90 14
15 Gularte, Marisa 10 Clovis West 23:27.50 15
16 Ramirez, Trinity 9 Monache 23:40.00 16
17 Diaz, Dianitza 11 McFarland 23:41.40 17
18 Caver, Briaunna 12 Clovis 23:46.20 18
19 Merino, Yuliana 9 McFarland 23:52.50 19
20 Langford, Calla 9 Mt. Whitney 23:59.50 20
21 Davino, Sunnie 10 Clovis West 24:02.80 21
22 Castillo, Cheilin 11 El Diamante 24:08.10
23 Martinez, Maria 10 McFarland 24:09.00 22
24 Vidaurri, Sophia 10 Monache 24:10.50 23
25 Schluep, Sierra 12 Mt. Whitney 24:25.30 24
26 Logue, Ashley 10 Tulare Western 24:26.60 25
27 Gould, Catrina 12 Clovis 24:30.40 26
28 Thaxter, Paige 10 Clovis 24:34.70 27
29 Grimmius, Jessica 11 Central Vall 24:37.00
30 Garcia, Misha 9 Mt. Whitney 24:38.90 28
31 Espana, Yenny 10 Hanford 24:40.00 29
32 Lindsey, Sawyer 12 Clovis West 24:44.70 30
33 Castaneda, Maria 11 Shafter 24:47.60 31
34 Gonzalez, Gaby 9 Tulare Western 24:49.30 32
35 Fugino, Sheri 9 Clovis West 24:52.40
36 Haberman, Isabella 9 Mt. Whitney 24:53.70 33
37 Covarrubias, Brenda 11 Farmersville 24:56.50
38 Cooper, Victoria 10 Shafter 25:07.20 34
39 Mattos, Rachel 9 Yosemite 25:09.00 35
40 Valenzuela, Rubi 10 McFarland 25:09.30 36
41 Banuelos, Alexis 12 Mt. Whitney 25:13.80 37
42 Mattos, Olivia 9 Yosemite 25:15.50 38
43 Silva, Alondra 12 Porterville 25:17.80 39
44 Degroot, Amber 12 Central Vall 25:20.80
45 Kamalani, Kelea 11 Minarets 25:23.30 40
46 Maldonado, Quetzalli 11 Reedley 25:23.80 41
47 Cogdell, Christen 12 Yosemite 25:24.30 42
48 Buenrostro, Daisy 11 Shafter 25:24.90 43
49 Serna, Genesis 10 Shafter 25:27.30 44
50 Herrera, Tillie 10 Porterville 25:32.50 45
51 Jones, Emily 10 Minarets 25:39.50 46
52 Mendoza, Lorna 10 Porterville 25:45.80 47
53 Toscano, Giselle 11 Golden West 25:48.20 48
54 Garcia, Juana 11 Golden West 25:48.70 49
55 Scott, Hannah 10 Yosemite 25:51.50 50
56 Silva, Gabby 10 Reedley 25:53.80 51
57 Ramirez, Jackie 10 McFarland 25:55.00 52
58 Riley, Janis 9 Shafter 25:56.00 53
59 Cisneros, Lizette 10 Central Vall 25:57.30
60 Jasmin, Salcido 12 McFarland 26:01.90 54
61 Yetter, Echo 10 Golden West 26:03.90 55
62 Rangel, Yardia 11 McFarland 26:06.40
63 Gonzalez, Leslie 9 Tulare Western 26:07.60 56
64 Frank, Vanessa 9 Clovis West 26:08.00
65 Araceli, Avelar 11 Tulare Western 26:08.50 57
66 Ceballos, Noemi 11 Porterville 26:16.30 58
67 Hahn, Brittany 9 Clovis West 26:20.90
68 Walker, Katie 10 Golden West 26:22.70 59
69 Duran, Araceli 11 Reedley 26:25.50 60
70 Lewis, Vada 9 Shafter 26:28.90 61
71 Medal, Janet 12 Tulare Western 26:31.90 62
72 Salado, Anahi 12 Mt. Whitney 26:32.30 63
73 Sanchez, Viviana 11 Golden West 26:33.20 64
74 Gonzalez, Leasly 11 Tulare Western 26:33.60 65
75 Donnell, Allie 11 Yosemite 26:34.00 66
76 Ibarra, Tiffany 11 Mt. Whitney 26:35.90 67
77 Salas, Alexis 11 Reedley 26:42.80 68
78 Casares, Emily 10 McFarland 26:44.70
79 Acevedo- Torres, Allysa 10 Exeter 26:46.80
80 Celaya, Felicia 11 Porterville 26:49.50 69
81 Calo, Ashley 10 Monache 26:49.70
82 Mendoza, April 10 Farmersville 26:54.60
83 Yarbrough, Hannah 9 Hanford 27:01.10 70
84 Pusina, Odessa 10 Yosemite 27:05.60 71
85 Carrion, Sadie 11 Mt. Whitney 27:08.70
86 Castaneda, Aurora 10 McFarland 27:09.90
87 Hutchinson, Samantha 10 Golden West 27:11.80 72
88 Sawyer, Kalana 11 Clovis West 27:12.40
89 Dulce, Gomez 10 Tulare Western 27:14.70 73
90 Zelaya, Britney 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 27:16.20 74
91 Gomez, Esmerelda 10 Reedley 27:16.90 75
92 Lopez, Nina 10 Mt. Whitney 27:18.20
93 Campos, Destiny 9 Redwood -ce 27:18.70
94 Sanchez, Martha 10 Shafter 27:19.30 76
95 Pillsbury, Sienna 11 Minarets 27:20.00 77
96 Millan, Rosa 11 Porterville 27:20.80 78
97 Gerardo, Hiyari 12 Shafter 27:23.20
98 Lopez, Alexis 12 Tulare Western 27:24.60
99 Trujillo, Angela 9 Shafter 27:25.20
100 Sanchez, Selma 12 Porterville 27:26.00 79
101 Medina, Maria 9 Coalinga 27:31.50 80
102 Peterson, Lauren 10 Yosemite 27:32.00 81
103 Santana, Maria 11 Shafter 27:32.40
104 Simonich, Megan 10 Tulare Western 27:41.30
105 Lopez, Jaybree 10 Porterville 27:43.30
106 Bienvenue, Elizabeth 9 Reedley 27:46.80 82
107 O'Connor, Kayleigh 10 Mt. Whitney 27:48.30
108 Burton, Carly 9 Clovis West 27:50.80
109 Villefone, Brianna 9 Exeter 27:56.40
110 Lozano, Elise 12 San Joaquin 27:56.90
111 Gonzalez, Rebecca 11 Tulare Western 27:57.90
112 Meza, Diana 11 Reedley 28:02.30 83
113 Esquivel, Lizbeth 10 Golden West 28:04.50 84
114 Isais, Brianna 11 Golden West 28:04.90
115 Quintero, Jeanette 12 Porterville 28:08.30
116 Valez, Viridiana 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 28:14.70 85
117 Guzman, Martha 10 Avenal 28:15.20
118 Salinas, Chelsea 10 Porterville 28:16.10
119 Ryan, Jaime 12 Shafter 28:17.20
120 Mejia, Juliza 9 Porterville 28:18.30
121 Casillas, Cassandra 9 Golden West 28:19.90
122 Elizalde, Diana 12 Reedley 28:24.00
123 Peregrina, Ana 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 28:24.60 86
124 Araiza, Gloria 11 Mt. Whitney 28:31.90
125 Ramirez Villega, Mirna 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 28:33.00 87
126 Jimenez, Pilar 11 Monache 28:33.40
127 Escobedo, Clarrisa 10 McFarland 28:40.90
128 Gomez, Mayra 10 Shafter 28:43.80
129 Zepeda, Briana 9 Tulare Western 28:44.20
130 Rodriguez, Roselia 11 Golden West 28:44.60
131 Pina, Jasmine 9 Porterville 28:46.30
132 Garcia, Cecilia 10 Golden West 28:49.30
133 Campos, Esmeralda 10 Mt. Whitney 28:50.40
134 Lemon, Kayley 11 Minarets 28:51.60 88
135 Sanchez, Llesenia 12 Golden West 28:52.50
136 Delgado, Hermalinda 10 El Diamante 28:53.40
137 Llamas, Angelica 10 Golden West 28:58.60
138 Ruelas, Vanessa 10 McFarland 28:59.50
139 Alvarado, Kaylan 9 Golden West 29:00.20
140 Andrada, Janiella 11 Mt. Whitney 29:01.30
141 Soto, Alana 10 Tulare Western 29:08.10
142 Navarrete, Mariela 12 Shafter 29:09.20
143 Douglas, Bailey 10 Clovis 29:11.00
144 Vasquez, Stacy 9 Tulare Western 29:14.10
145 Quihuiz, Julianna 10 Golden West 29:15.60
146 Ringe, Amanda 11 Tulare Western 29:16.50
147 Diaz, Kathy 10 Tulare Western 29:17.00
148 Reid, Emily 9 Exeter 29:22.70
149 Martinez, Shelly 10 Tulare Western 29:25.80
150 Spencer, Teresa 11 Minarets 29:30.90 89
151 Perez, Jazmine 10 Golden West 29:38.10
152 Avalos, Gina 11 Coalinga 29:42.50 90
153 Hellwig, Jamie 10 Yosemite 29:53.00
154 Hilliard, Sidney 10 Yosemite 29:56.00
155 Trevino, Kathllyn 9 Monache 29:56.00
156 Reitzer, Carlee 9 Mt. Whitney 29:57.40
157 Schotanus, Michaela 12 Central Vall 30:04.80
158 Cummings, Lucy 10 Minarets 30:05.50 91
159 Rhoads, Sydney 12 Clovis 30:15.00
160 Romero, Elizabeth 10 Golden West 30:17.10
161 Tello, Erica 10 Farmersville 30:22.30
162 Garcia, Wendy 9 Dinuba 30:23.60 92
163 Coria, Rosie 11 McFarland 30:24.30
164 Maldonado, Grecia 9 Golden West 30:32.80
165 Baltazar, Jasmin 10 Dinuba 30:35.90 93
166 Ortiz, Yasmin 11 Reedley 30:38.10
167 Velasco, Alondra 10 Roosevelt -ce 30:40.80
168 Rivas, Julia 9 Mt. Whitney 30:43.20
169 Adame, Nathalie 9 Dinuba 30:44.30 94
170 Melcher, Kimberly 10 Golden West 30:47.40
171 Trezza, Bertha 10 Hanford 30:48.00 95
172 Lincicum, Taylor 11 Tulare Western 30:55.20
173 Guynn, Natalie 9 Yosemite 30:57.20
174 Ortiz, Ariela 9 Mt. Whitney 30:57.80
175 Contreras, Monica 11 Golden West 31:06.80
176 Padilla, Alyssa 10 Golden West 31:09.60
177 Meza, Cristal 11 Golden West 31:10.10
178 Gonzalez, Norma 11 Tulare Western 31:17.90
179 girl, 1 Hanford 31:31.30 96
180 Gomez, Vanessa 11 Porterville 31:31.70
181 Roehlk, Madison 9 Mt. Whitney 31:38.00
182 Zavala, Isabella 9 Porterville 31:45.20
183 Madrigal, Lisette 10 Monache 31:54.60
184 Gonzalez, Patricia 12 Shafter 31:58.60
185 Welborn, Tiffany 9 Yosemite 31:59.00
186 Leathers, Hannah 9 Minarets 32:01.70 97
187 Deleon, Jessica 11 Golden West 32:02.50
188 Marquez, Katlyn 9 McFarland 32:07.70
189 Rodriguez, Natassija 11 Golden West 32:08.00
190 Koemmpel, Laura 12 Porterville 32:09.80
191 Arivzu, Veronica 11 Orosi 32:10.30
192 Barajas, Ashley 11 Orosi 32:15.40
193 Esposito, Camille 9 Yosemite 32:17.80
194 Neri, Gladys 11 Golden West 32:19.10
195 Kaur, Navdeep 10 Selma 32:28.90
196 Mendoza, Lizzete 11 Shafter 32:29.50
197 Ward, Breanna 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 32:37.40 98
198 Rubalcaba, Rebecca 9 Dinuba 32:37.90 99
199 Garcia, Fallon 9 Hanford 32:45.90 100
200 Palacios, Dalila 12 El Diamante 32:47.30
201 Ibarra, Paula 12 Roosevelt -ce 32:48.80
202 Casillas, Jacqueline 9 Golden West 32:59.00
203 Freeland, Miranda 12 Coalinga 33:08.20 101
204 Castillo, Sandra 10 Dinuba 33:22.10 102
205 Ledesma, Mya 10 Hanford 33:23.00 103
206 Guerrero, Andrea 9 Orosi 33:33.10
207 Altschuler, Amy 10 Hoover -ce 33:36.70
208 Thompson, Haley 12 El Diamante 33:59.00
209 Herrera, Maria 9 Golden West 34:02.40
210 Weigel, Mary 9 Yosemite 34:04.50
211 Morales, Marlene 10 Golden West 34:14.00
212 Cuenca, Yessenia 10 Hoover -ce 34:34.90
213 Santos, Lissette 12 Roosevelt -ce 35:06.20
214 Fabian, Rosa 10 Dinuba 35:19.30 104
215 Cruz, Mariah 11 Golden West 35:50.90
216 Galicia, Daniela 12 Coalinga 36:40.00 105
217 Vasquez, Maria 12 Roosevelt -ce 36:47.60
218 Frantzen, Emily 10 Mt. Whitney 37:20.60
219 Suarez, Elidia 10 Golden West 38:59.40
220 Ruiz, Jancet 12 Coalinga 39:39.50 106
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clovis 40 1 3 5 13 18 26 27
Total Time: 1:54:25.80
Average: 22:53.16
2 Clovis West 42 2 4 7 14 15 21 30
Total Time: 1:54:37.10
Average: 22:55.42
3 Monache 48 6 9 10 11 12 16 23
Total Time: 1:55:53.20
Average: 23:10.64
4 McFarland 102 8 17 19 22 36 52 54
Total Time: 2:00:00.40
Average: 24:00.08
5 Mt. Whitney 142 20 24 28 33 37 63 67
Total Time: 2:03:11.20
Average: 24:38.24
6 Shafter 205 31 34 43 44 53 61 76
Total Time: 2:06:43.00
Average: 25:20.60
7 Yosemite 231 35 38 42 50 66 71 81
Total Time: 2:08:14.30
Average: 25:38.86
8 Tulare Western 232 25 32 56 57 62 65 73
Total Time: 2:08:03.90
Average: 25:36.78
9 Porterville 258 39 45 47 58 69 78 79
Total Time: 2:09:41.90
Average: 25:56.38
10 Golden West 275 48 49 55 59 64 72 84
Total Time: 2:10:36.70
Average: 26:07.34
11 Reedley 295 41 51 60 68 75 82 83
Total Time: 2:11:42.80
Average: 26:20.56
12 Minarets 340 40 46 77 88 89 91 97
Total Time: 2:16:45.30
Average: 27:21.06
13 Hanford 390 29 70 95 96 100 103
Total Time: 2:26:46.31
Average: 29:21.26
14 Mira Monte (Bak) 430 74 85 86 87 98
Total Time: 2:25:05.90
Average: 29:01.18
15 Dinuba 480 92 93 94 99 102 104
Total Time: 2:37:43.80
Average: 31:32.76
16 Coalinga 482 80 90 101 105 106
Total Time: 2:46:41.70
Average: 33:20.34
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wood, Alan 12 McFarland 18:04.70 1
2 Flores, Miguel 11 McFarland 18:44.80 2
3 Tan, Christian 11 Monache 18:54.20
4 Cabera, Juan 10 McFarland 19:01.30 3
5 Alvarado, Lorenzo 11 McFarland 19:05.20 4
6 Retana, Juan 11 Shafter 19:06.90 5
7 Kimura, Evan 12 El Diamante 19:11.90 6
8 Padilla, Juan 11 Mt. Whitney 19:22.40 7
9 Aburto, Javier 11 Dinuba 19:26.30 8
10 Monroy, Ezra 12 Redwood -ce 19:27.40
11 Lucas, Zach 12 Clovis 19:30.60 9
12 Inac, Carl 11 Corcoran 19:31.60 10
13 Kirk, Kevin 11 Yosemite 19:41.70 11
14 Pmentel, Jose 11 McFarland 19:42.10 12
15 Gray, Logan 11 Clovis 19:43.90 13
16 Hawworth, Noah 11 Reedley 19:50.10
17 Mosqueda, Marcos 12 Monache 19:53.90
18 Esposito, Paul 11 Yosemite 20:03.40 14
19 Cruz, Rowen 12 Clovis West 20:06.90 15
20 Caldera, Bryan 11 Shafter 20:08.50 16
21 Curley, Oliver 12 Yosemite 20:10.60 17
22 Fisher, Dominic 11 Clovis West 20:11.20 18
23 Orozco, Bryan 9 McFarland 20:14.20 19
24 Villasenor, Francisco 11 Corcoran 20:15.90 20
25 Warmerdam, Russell 11 Yosemite 20:16.60 21
26 Sosa, Esai 12 Mt. Whitney 20:19.60 22
27 Horton, Matthew 11 Yosemite 20:28.10 23
28 Lopez, Erik 12 Mt. Whitney 20:32.00 24
29 Huizar, Alejandro 12 Coalinga 20:35.00
30 Villegas, Pedro 11 Shafter 20:39.80 25
31 Vanbalinghem, Michael 11 Yosemite 20:42.10 26
32 Carmona, Miguel 11 Shafter 20:50.90 27
33 Martinez, Alberto 11 Corcoran 20:52.90 28
34 Ramos, Rodrigo 11 Mt. Whitney 20:57.90 29
35 Hernandez, James 12 Clovis 20:58.60 30
36 Rodriguez, George 12 Mt. Whitney 21:02.20 31
37 Ayala, Ernesto 9 Avenal 21:03.40 32
38 Garcia, Alex 12 Roosevelt -ce 21:04.60
39 Dou, Larry 11 Clovis 21:10.40 33
40 Lovero, Vincent 11 Mt. Whitney 21:10.80 34
41 Sanchez, Noah 9 Clovis West 21:11.30 35
42 Vega, Martin 11 Dinuba 21:11.90 36
43 Wiiliams, Samuel 12 Yosemite 21:12.30 37
44 Roberts, Matthew 10 Yosemite 21:12.70
45 Kingsland, Kyle 12 Yosemite 21:13.30
46 Bradley, Chris 11 Mt. Whitney 21:13.70 38
47 Medina, Zeferino 12 McFarland 21:23.00 39
48 Zavala, Angel 12 El Diamante 21:28.50 40
49 Corona, Carlos 11 Shafter 21:32.30 41
50 Contreras, Francisco 11 Golden West 21:34.10 42
51 Paredez, Josh 12 Exeter 21:37.90 43
52 Kong, Patrick 12 Clovis West 21:41.10 44
53 Gutierrez, Ivan 11 Golden West 21:43.70 45
54 Lauri, Ryan 10 Clovis West 21:48.50 46
55 Chao, Teddy 11 Mt. Whitney 21:50.50
56 Hernandez, Steven 12 Reedley 21:52.50
57 Flores, Alejandro 10 McFarland 21:52.80
58 Lopez, Martin 11 Avenal 21:57.40 47
59 Lassos, Chase 12 Yosemite 22:01.80
60 Mulligan, Phillip 9 Shafter 22:04.50 48
61 Cho, William 12 Clovis West 22:05.50 49
62 Carmona, Juan 12 McFarland 22:06.20
63 Jacobo, Angel 11 Golden West 22:09.40 50
64 Lynn, Kyle 12 Clovis 22:09.70 51
65 Cruse, Aaron 11 El Diamante 22:13.30 52
66 Burtle-english, Zachary 11 Yosemite 22:15.30
67 Wallace, Tyler 11 Yosemite 22:15.90
68 Stevens, Brenden 11 El Diamante 22:22.50 53
69 Ramirez, Eric 11 Golden West 22:22.80 54
70 Tafolla, Juan 11 Avenal 22:29.80 55
71 Marquez, Miguel 11 Mt. Whitney 22:31.50
72 Cruz, Justin 12 Shafter 22:31.80 56
73 Herrera, Luis 12 Mt. Whitney 22:32.30
74 Vasquez, Hilario 12 Porterville 22:37.00
75 Ceja, Oscar 12 Dinuba 22:37.40 57
76 Sierra, Andres 12 Dinuba 22:37.80 58
77 Cruz, Fernando 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 22:46.70 59
78 Elizalde, Nicholas 10 Corcoran 22:47.50 60
79 Angel, Cristian 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 22:51.20 61
80 Munoz, Brandon 11 El Diamante 22:53.00 62
81 Cortes, Alvaro 12 Exeter 22:54.10 63
82 Barba, Michael 11 Golden West 22:57.40 64
83 Cacy, Calvin 11 Minarets 22:58.70
84 Prater, Evan 9 Yosemite 23:00.00
85 Berg, Jordan 11 Yosemite 23:01.20
86 Maldonado, Elias 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 23:01.70 65
87 Ordaz, Ramon 9 Corcoran 23:02.30 66
88 Gomez, Jose 11 Dinuba 23:02.80 67
89 Sanchez, Angel 11 Golden West 23:03.30 68
90 Springer, Matthew 12 Yosemite 23:07.40
91 Padilla, Arnel 11 El Diamante 23:12.90 69
92 Turner, Gavin 12 Minarets 23:13.60
93 Cresci, Peter 9 Yosemite 23:21.00
94 Velasquez, Ricardo 11 Golden West 23:23.50 70
95 Suarez, Geovanni 11 Porterville 23:23.80
96 Perez, Anthony 9 Shafter 23:24.20
97 Hernandez, David 12 Mira Monte (Bak) 23:24.90 71
98 Ochoa, Oscar 11 Exeter 23:30.40 72
99 Martinez, Eder 11 Golden West 23:36.50
100 Olivera, Martin 12 Mt. Whitney 23:39.60
101 Mora, Miguel 11 Shafter 23:43.20
102 Legaspi, Angel 11 Golden West 23:45.60
103 Ensz, Cody 9 Immanuel 23:56.00
104 Carranza, Mike 9 Shafter 23:56.40
105 Ruiz, Jesus 11 Roosevelt -ce 24:01.30
106 Valle, Enso 9 Shafter 24:14.50
107 Huape, Bryan 11 Avenal 24:15.00 73
108 Martinez, Rodrigo 11 Selma 24:24.40
109 Gonzalez, Christian 12 Clovis West 24:24.80 74
110 Gonzalez, Diego 12 McFarland 24:31.50
111 Black, Naryan 11 Yosemite 24:38.10
112 Vazquez, Alberto 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 24:44.80 75
113 Hernandez, Abraham 11 Exeter 24:45.20 76
114 Sarabia, Eric 10 Mt. Whitney 24:53.30
115 Corvera, Daniel 11 Exeter 24:56.80 77
116 Jarquin, Hildeberto 11 Dinuba 25:06.90 78
117 Pimentel, Jesus 12 Coalinga 25:13.10
118 Ybarra, Daniel 11 Exeter 25:16.00 79
119 Jimenz, Noe 11 Reedley 25:25.20
120 Lopez, Gustavo 9 Mira Monte (Bak) 25:25.90 80
121 Eicholtz, Caleb 10 Yosemite 25:33.40
122 Sandoval, Jacob 12 Porterville 25:54.70
123 Moreno, Alex 9 Mt. Whitney 26:09.10
124 Wheeler, Eric 12 Exeter 26:15.10 81
125 Jarquin, Justino 11 Dinuba 26:18.50 82
126 Soto, Biran 9 Mira Monte (Bak) 26:32.90 83
127 West, Ryan 12 Golden West 26:33.30
128 Loza, Lorenzo 10 Golden West 26:33.80
129 Alsing, Shaun 12 San Joaquin 26:34.30
130 Lopez, Samuel 11 Dinuba 26:41.20
131 Patel, Raj 10 Avenal 27:03.60 84
132 Martinez, Edgar 12 El Diamante 27:24.70 85
133 Ruiz, Jacob 9 Yosemite 27:25.10
134 Cervantes, Joel 11 Porterville 27:42.20
135 Keil, Nicolas 9 Clovis 28:15.70 86
136 Perez, Jesus 9 Mira Monte (Bak) 28:26.00
137 Munoz, Alfonso 12 Mt. Whitney 28:32.90
138 Munton, Clifford 12 Minarets 28:35.60
139 Phajit, Jonathan 10 Golden West 29:10.30
140 Maynard, Joshua 11 Hoover -ce 29:33.50
141 Cameron, Hart 9 Yosemite 29:34.70
142 Connal, James 11 Yosemite 29:44.70
143 Salgado, Christian 10 Mira Monte (Bak) 29:46.00
144 English, Garrett 9 Yosemite 29:49.60
145 Estrada, Lorenzo 11 Hoover -ce 30:13.60
146 Schaffner, Samuel 12 Minarets 30:56.90
147 Zhang, Alex 11 Immanuel 31:01.70
148 Reyes, Ruben 11 Mira Monte (Bak) 31:18.30
149 Herndon, Zachary 9 Mt. Whitney 37:00.90
150 Rosaies, Brian 11 Roosevelt -ce 1:40:39.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McFarland 22 1 2 3 4 12 19 39
Total Time: 1:34:38.10
Average: 18:55.62
2 Yosemite 86 11 14 17 21 23 26 37
Total Time: 1:40:40.40
Average: 20:08.08
3 Mt. Whitney 113 7 22 24 29 31 34 38
Total Time: 1:42:14.10
Average: 20:26.82
4 Shafter 114 5 16 25 27 41 48 56
Total Time: 1:42:18.40
Average: 20:27.68
5 Clovis 136 9 13 30 33 51 86
Total Time: 1:43:33.20
Average: 20:42.64
6 Clovis West 158 15 18 35 44 46 49 74
Total Time: 1:44:59.00
Average: 20:59.80
7 Corcoran 184 10 20 28 60 66
Total Time: 1:46:30.20
Average: 21:18.04
8 El Diamante 213 6 40 52 53 62 69 85
Total Time: 1:48:09.20
Average: 21:37.84
9 Dinuba 226 8 36 57 58 67 78 82
Total Time: 1:48:56.20
Average: 21:47.24
10 Golden West 255 42 45 50 54 64 68 70
Total Time: 1:50:47.40
Average: 22:09.48
11 Avenal 291 32 47 55 73 84
Total Time: 1:56:49.20
Average: 23:21.84
12 Exeter 331 43 63 72 76 77 79 81
Total Time: 1:57:44.40
Average: 23:32.88
13 Mira Monte (Bak) 331 59 61 65 71 75 80 83
Total Time: 1:56:49.30
Average: 23:21.86
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Branco, Laykyn 10 Redwood -ce 17:20.30
2 Olivares, Esteban 10 Tulare Western 17:26.50 1
3 Watkins, Chris 9 Clovis 17:38.80 2
4 Diaz, Seth 9 McFarland 17:50.30 3
5 Mulato, Marcos 10 McFarland 17:55.40 4
6 Gomez, Cristian 9 Reedley 18:04.10
7 Bodensteiner, Oliver 9 Redwood -ce 18:21.30
8 boy, 1 Firebaugh -ce 18:24.40 5
9 Ortiz, Gaberial 10 McFarland 18:30.70 6
10 Cuiriz, Marcus 10 Clovis 18:32.70 7
11 Morales, Daniel 10 McFarland 18:36.80 8
12 Sandhu, Amrit 10 Monache 18:49.10 9
13 Rodruguez, Ricardo 10 Firebaugh -ce 18:51.90 10
14 Perez, Jack 10 El Diamante 18:52.40
15 Pappace, Michael 10 Clovis West 18:54.70 11
16 Campbell, Joe 10 Yosemite 18:56.50 12
17 Mendoza, Mauricio 10 Tulare Western 18:59.40 13
18 Canahui, Brian 10 Tulare Western 19:00.40 14
19 Diaz, Sammy 9 McFarland 19:02.00 15
20 Garcia, Aldo 10 Corcoran 19:05.10 16
21 Villanueva, Arnoldo 10 Corcoran 19:06.50 17
22 Bradshaw, Joel 10 Yosemite 19:08.50 18
23 Sawyer, Charlie 9 Clovis West 19:18.00 19
24 Ellis, Cory 10 Mt. Whitney 19:19.50 20
25 Reynoza, Rodrigo 10 Avenal 19:22.20 21
26 Diaz, Josiah 9 McFarland 19:25.90 22
27 Dixon, Amos 9 Lindsay 19:34.10 23
28 Sanchez, Jose Luis 9 Monache 19:38.90 24
29 1, Boy Robert F Kennedy-ce 19:41.10 25
30 Zelazo, Russell 9 Yosemite 19:41.70 26
31 Rivas, Arthuro 9 Firebaugh -ce 19:42.40 27
32 Aparicio, Aaron 9 Monache 19:46.60 28
33 Yanez, Isaac 10 Shafter 19:46.90 29
34 Felix, Jose 9 Shafter 19:47.40 30
35 Kandola, Pardeep 10 Clovis 19:55.30 31
36 Ceballos, Julian 10 Monache 19:56.10 32
37 Vasquez, Andrew 10 Farmersville 19:56.50
38 Ramirez, Juan 9 Avenal 19:57.10 33
39 Obrien, David 9 Yosemite 19:58.60 34
40 Uribe, Enrique 10 Golden West 19:59.20 35
41 Ellis, Zach 10 Clovis 19:59.60 36
42 De La Rosa, Juan 10 Shafter 19:59.90 37
43 Arreola, Sergio 9 Firebaugh -ce 20:01.40 38
44 Garci-martinez, Ariel 9 McLane 20:06.70
45 Arroyo, Aaron 10 Yosemite 20:07.80 39
46 Wolfert, Aj 9 Mt. Whitney 20:09.50 40
47 Garcia, Joel 9 Monache 20:10.90 41
48 Bianchi, Shawn 9 Clovis West 20:11.60 42
49 Hernandez, Francisco 10 Tulare Western 20:14.70 43
50 Perez, Michael 10 Mt. Whitney 20:16.70 44
51 Meyer, Jacob 10 Clovis 20:18.40 45
52 Martinez, Joshua 9 Shafter 20:20.60 46
53 Belmudez, Mathhew 10 Mt. Whitney 20:24.50 47
54 2, Boy Robert F Kennedy-ce 20:26.00 48
55 Nazaroff, Adrian 10 Shafter 20:29.60 49
56 Gonzalez, Christian 9 Corcoran 20:30.40 50
57 Nerrete, Able 10 Mt. Whitney 20:30.80 51
58 Villa, Francisco 10 Firebaugh -ce 20:31.70 52
59 Gordon, Grant 10 El Diamante 20:32.10
60 Martinez, Matt 10 Clovis 20:33.70 53
61 Mendez, Emanuel 10 Lindsay 20:34.50 54
62 Abundis, Jonaton 10 Selma 20:35.80
63 Ramirez, Carlos 9 Avenal 20:36.60 55
64 Gomez, Isidoro 9 Shafter 20:38.70 56
65 Gonzales, Gilbert 10 Golden West 20:40.20 57
66 Perez, Alexis 9 Avenal 20:43.50 58
67 Valera, Oscar 10 Shafter 20:48.20 59
68 Romero, Joe 9 Corcoran 20:51.00 60
69 3, Boy Robert F Kennedy-ce 20:54.40 61
70 Duran, Miguel 10 McFarland 20:55.10 62
71 Lazar, Thomas 10 Yosemite 20:58.80 63
72 Ledesma, Rigo 9 Porterville 21:02.90 64
73 Savage, Stoney 10 Mt. Whitney 21:04.20 65
74 Bedolla, Aaron 9 Porterville 21:09.10 66
75 Perez, Victor 9 Porterville 21:09.60 67
76 Haas, Dalin 10 Yosemite 21:10.10 68
77 Carrasssssco, Alex 10 Hanford 21:15.40
78 Sandoval, Alvaro 9 Firebaugh -ce 21:15.90 69
79 7, Boy Robert F Kennedy-ce 21:21.90 70
80 Valdez, Exgar 9 Corcoran 21:26.50 71
81 Deleon, Jonathan 10 Coalinga 21:29.80 72
82 Iniguez, Tony 10 Exeter 21:32.20
83 Calderon, Alexis 10 El Diamante 21:38.00
84 Urieta, Carlos 9 Selma 21:40.10
85 Hernandez, Eduardo 9 Avenal 21:40.60 73
86 Story, Chandler 10 Golden West 21:41.60 74
87 Martinez, Marco 9 Porterville 21:45.40 75
88 Rojas, Carlos 9 Corcoran 21:52.10 76
89 Linares, Jose 10 Corcoran 21:55.80 77
90 Alesian, Michael 10 Clovis West 21:56.60 78
91 Valdez, Alex 10 Golden West 22:02.60 79
92 Banda, John 10 Selma 22:08.70
93 Valles, Diego 9 Hoover -ce 22:10.10 80
94 Duran, Jesus 10 Coalinga 22:10.90 81
95 Chow, Curtis 9 Clovis 22:19.80 82
96 Jaramillo, Ernesto 9 Tulare Western 22:20.50 83
97 Velasco, Fernando 10 Golden West 22:23.80 84
98 Escoto, Jose 10 McLane 22:24.70
99 Medina, Carlos 10 Porterville 22:26.30 85
100 Guillory, Joseph 10 Hoover -ce 22:32.20 86
101 Miller, Jackson 11 El Diamante 22:40.60
102 Serigo, Banks-jacobo 9 Roosevelt -ce 22:40.90 87
103 Bernal, Timo 9 Granite Hills -ce 22:43.70
104 5, Boy Robert F Kennedy-ce 22:44.10 88
105 Chavez, Jose 10 Farmersville 22:52.90
106 8, Boy Robert F Kennedy-ce 22:53.30 89
107 Godinez, Luis 10 Reedley 22:54.00
108 Lozano, Shane 9 Granite Hills -ce 22:54.50
109 Allen, Clay 9 Minarets 22:59.40 90
110 Hagen, Leif 9 Golden West 23:00.50 91
111 Fuller, Luke 9 Minarets 23:01.50 92
112 Beltran, Hector 10 Coalinga 23:04.70 93
113 Robertson, Drew 10 Minarets 23:05.40 94
114 Martin, Jesse 10 Minarets 23:06.00 95
115 Ahmad, Yusef 9 Clovis West 23:06.60 96
116 Linares, Luciano 9 Exeter 23:12.80
117 boy, 5 Robert F Kennedy-ce 23:14.80 97
118 Zuniga, Fernando 10 McLane 23:18.50
119 Olivas, Mckenzie 10 Minarets 23:21.50 98
120 Izquierdo, Damien 10 Hanford 23:27.40
121 Velasquez, Manuel 9 Monache 23:33.70 99
122 Torres, Danny 9 Granite Hills -ce 23:42.30
123 Sam, Helmuth 9 Hanford West 23:50.90
124 Olivares, Michael 9 Tulare Western 23:51.20 100
125 Yan, Raymond 10 Dinuba 23:53.90
126 Lopez, Jorge 10 Hoover -ce 23:57.00 101
127 Baluch, Ahmed 10 Porterville 24:11.20 102
128 Mark, Tiersma 10 Central Vall 24:11.70
129 Kraft, Jt 10 Clovis West 24:14.30 103
130 Rocha, Adrian 9 Reedley 24:17.00
131 Ramales, Jose 9 Orosi 24:18.20
132 Rosales, Efrain 9 Roosevelt -ce 24:25.10 104
133 Canalas, Miguel 10 Coalinga 24:33.80 105
134 Jimenez, Jaime 11 Hoover -ce 24:36.70 106
135 Ramirez, Amadeo 10 Farmersville 24:43.20
136 Delgado, Daniel 9 Tulare Western 25:15.10 107
137 Johnson, David 10 San Joaquin 25:19.20
138 Martinez, Justin 9 Orosi 25:24.40
139 Vasquez, Luis 10 Coalinga 25:43.50 108
140 Antonio, Alfredo 9 Dinuba 25:44.20
141 boy, 1 Lindsay 25:47.20 109
142 Gonzalez, Anthony 10 Roosevelt -ce 25:50.40 110
143 Ayala, Manuel 10 Porterville 26:08.60 111
144 Cruz, Jose 9 Firebaugh -ce 26:14.70 112
145 Benson, Tate 9 Summit Charter Acad 26:15.70
146 Diaz, Greg 10 Farmersville 26:37.20
147 Guajardo, Jimmy 9 Lindsay 27:08.00 113
148 Castro, Isaias 9 Lindsay 27:09.90 114
149 Jarquin, Gerardo 9 Dinuba 27:10.60
150 Tobias, Zagreus 10 Exeter 27:11.30
151 Cuatodio, Nicco 10 Mt. Whitney 27:15.50 115
152 Andrade, Roberto 9 Summit Charter Acad 28:10.10
153 Rios, Randy 9 Summit Charter Acad 28:12.80
154 Torres, Ramon 10 Orosi 28:13.50
155 Perkins, Chase 9 San Joaquin 28:52.00
156 Guzman, Brandon 10 Roosevelt -ce 28:59.10 116
157 Chhan, Ethan 9 Sierra Pacific 29:08.80
158 Casteneda, Adam 10 Lindsay 29:11.20 117
159 Bautista, Damian 10 Dinuba 29:33.80
160 Herrera, Anthony 10 Hoover -ce 29:44.20 118
161 Gomez, Nasario 9 Granite Hills -ce 30:42.20
162 Escobedo, Howard 9 Lindsay 35:28.90 119
163 Pen, Angel 10 Roosevelt -ce 36:24.10 120
164 Candelario, Juan 9 Orosi 41:22.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McFarland 36 3 4 6 8 15 22 62
Total Time: 1:31:55.20
Average: 18:23.04
2 Clovis 121 2 7 31 36 45 53 82
Total Time: 1:36:24.80
Average: 19:16.96
3 Yosemite 129 12 18 26 34 39 63 68
Total Time: 1:37:53.10
Average: 19:34.62
4 Firebaugh -ce 132 5 10 27 38 52 69 112
Total Time: 1:37:31.80
Average: 19:30.36
5 Monache 134 9 24 28 32 41 99
Total Time: 1:38:21.60
Average: 19:40.32
6 Tulare Western 154 1 13 14 43 83 100 107
Total Time: 1:38:01.50
Average: 19:36.30
7 Shafter 191 29 30 37 46 49 56 59
Total Time: 1:40:24.40
Average: 20:04.88
8 Mt. Whitney 202 20 40 44 47 51 65 115
Total Time: 1:40:41.00
Average: 20:08.20
9 Corcoran 214 16 17 50 60 71 76 77
Total Time: 1:40:59.50
Average: 20:11.90
10 Avenal 240 21 33 55 58 73
Total Time: 1:42:20.00
Average: 20:28.00
11 Clovis West 246 11 19 42 78 96 103
Total Time: 1:43:27.50
Average: 20:41.50
12 Robert F Kennedy-ce 292 25 48 61 70 88 89 97
Total Time: 1:45:07.50
Average: 21:01.50
13 Golden West 329 35 57 74 79 84 91
Total Time: 1:46:47.40
Average: 21:21.48
14 Porterville 357 64 66 67 75 85 102 111
Total Time: 1:47:33.30
Average: 21:30.66
15 Lindsay 413 23 54 109 113 114 117 119
Total Time: 2:00:13.70
Average: 24:02.74
16 Coalinga 459 72 81 93 105 108
Total Time: 1:57:02.70
Average: 23:24.54
17 Minarets 469 90 92 94 95 98
Total Time: 1:55:33.80
Average: 23:06.76
18 Hoover -ce 491 80 86 101 106 118
Total Time: 2:03:00.20
Average: 24:36.04
19 Roosevelt -ce 537 87 104 110 116 120
Total Time: 2:18:19.60
Average: 27:39.92
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·138137 views
|